Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
from £16.49to £16.955 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Odor Neutralization Spray
• Contents: 500 ml
• Eliminates, among other things, nicotine and animal odors
• Lightly perfumed
• For use in the car and household
• PET bottle with spray gun
• Suitable for: Upholstery, curtains, fabrics, shoes, carpets, and clothes, as well as for use as a room spray
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonax New Air Freshener 02922410
New Air Freshener, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Sonax New Air Freshener 02922410
New Air Freshener, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
SONAX CAR BREEZE (500 ml) - Neutralises and eradicates unpleasant odours such as smoke, animal smells, perspiration, etc. | Item-No. 02922410-544
Reliably and lastingly removes offensive and unpleasant odours such as animal smells and smoke from leather and textiles such as upholstery, curtains, fabrics, shoes, carpets, and clothing. The neutralising ingredients of vegetable origin penetrate the fibres deeply to bind unpleasantly smelling particles. With fresh scent. Can also be used as air freshener. Scope of delivery: 1 x SONAX CAR BREEZE (500 ml) | Item-No. 02922410-544 SONAX passion for cars - made in Germany, It moves you, make it shine!
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sonax Air Freshener 02922410
Air Freshener, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Sonax New Air Freshener, 02922410
New Air Freshener,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:500 ml
Eliminates, among other things, nicotine and animal odors
Lightly perfumed
For use in the car and household
PET bottle with spray gun
Suitable for:Upholstery, curtains, fabrics, shoes, carpets, and clothes, as well as for use as a room spray

Price History

1M
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£12.59
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Ultra Life H11 55W (64211ULT)
£16.79
Compare Prices
20 offers
Liqui Moly Central hydraulic oil 1 l (1127)
£15.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml
£19.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonax ProfiLine PlasticCare 1l (205405)
£17.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol React Performance DOT 4 1 l
£17.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£17.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Motul Wash & Wax 400 ml
£14.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meguiar's Ultimate Wash & Wax 1.42 l
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
replace247
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Sonax in UK
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel