Osram Xenarc Original D3S (66340)
Manufacturer: Osram
- Motorcycle lamp
- Nominal voltage: 42.0 V
- Luminous flux: 3200 lm
- Base: PK32d-5
- ECE category: D3S
- Diameter: 9 mm
- Dimensions: L80 Millimetre
- Weight: 63 g
Price History
1M
Osram Xenarc Original D3S (66340)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Osram
Popular Products

Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95

Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
24 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
D3S 1X OSRAM ORIGINAL XENARC HID BULB 66340 35W XENON PK32d-5 4300K 4YR WARRANTY
D3S 1X OSRAM ORIGINAL XENARC HID BULB 66340 35W XENON PK32d-5 4300K 4YR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£38.63
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Xenarc D3S Xenon HID Upgrade Car Headlight Bulb (Single) 66340
OSRAM Xenarc D3S Xenon HID Upgrade Car Headlight Bulb (Single) 66340, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£39.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM XENARC® ORIGINAL, D3S, xenon headlight lamps, 66340-1HB, 1 lamp B0D843DDT9
OSRAM XENARC ORIGINAL D3S: Four-year guarantee The original spare parts with four-year guarantee Impressive brightness and reliable quality OSRAM ORIGINAL LINE offers a wide product range Proven in millions of new vehicles Environmentally friendly, plastic-free packaging made from renewable materials and the usual OSRAM quality.

£52.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
OSRAM Xenarc D3S Standard Replacement Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single Bulb) 66340
OSRAM Xenarc D3S Standard Replacement Xenon HID Car Bulb (Single Bulb) 66340, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£39.99
Shipping: Free
1x OSRAM D3S ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID BULB REPLACEMENT XENON 66340
1x OSRAM D3S ORIGINAL OEM XENARC HID BULB REPLACEMENT XENON 66340, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£40.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.41 / Unit
OSRAM D3S 35W Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66340 Single
OSRAM D3S 35W Original XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 66340 Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£40.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.95 / Unit
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD FORD USA 66340
New Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD FORD USA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies

£57.59
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD FORD USA 66340
New Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD FORD USA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies

£57.59
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD FORD USA KIA 66340
Bulb, spotlight for ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD FORD USA KIA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies

£57.59
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for VW VOLVO VAUXHALL SKODA SEAT PORSCHE OPEL MG LANCIA:Q7, 66340
New Bulb, spotlight for VW VOLVO VAUXHALL SKODA SEAT PORSCHE OPEL MG LANCIA:Q7,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies

£58.09
Shipping: Free
D3S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66340 ( SINGLE )
D3S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66340 ( SINGLE ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£60.00
Shipping: Free
66340 Light Bulb Single Xenon D3S 4300K Mercury Free For Headlamp By Osram
66340 Light Bulb Single Xenon D3S 4300K Mercury Free For Headlamp By Osram, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£67.00
Shipping: Free
Light Bulb Single Xenon D3S 4300K Mercury Free For Headlamp - Osram 66340
Light Bulb Single Xenon D3S 4300K Mercury Free For Headlamp - Osram 66340, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£67.85
Shipping: Free
Osram D3S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66340 Single
Osram D3S Original XENARC HID Xenon Upgrade Gas Bulb 66340 Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£68.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.39 / Unit
OSRAM D3S Original Xenarc Replacement 35W PK32d-5 Xenon HID Headlight Bulb 66340
OSRAM D3S Original Xenarc Replacement 35W PK32d-5 Xenon HID Headlight Bulb 66340, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£68.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.50 / Unit
D3S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66340 ( SINGLE )
D3S Osram Original XENON CAR BULB XENARC NEW HID 66340 ( SINGLE ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£68.50
Shipping: Free
D3S Osram ORIGINAL 66340 XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 35W Single
D3S Osram ORIGINAL 66340 XENON BULB XENARC NEW HID 35W Single, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£68.50
Shipping: Free
Osram 66340 D3S XENARC Original Xenon Bulb x1
Osram 66340 D3S XENARC Original Xenon Bulb x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies

£68.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.59 / Pieces
Osram 66340 Light Bulb Single Xenon D3S 4300K Mercury Free For Headlamp
Osram 66340 Light Bulb Single Xenon D3S 4300K Mercury Free For Headlamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£69.59
Shipping: Free
BULB, SPOTLIGHT OSRAM 66340 FOR ,ALFA ROMEO,AUDI,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER,DODGE,FORD,F
BULB, SPOTLIGHT OSRAM 66340 FOR ,ALFA ROMEO,AUDI,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER,DODGE,FORD,F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies

£74.66
£81.74
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
66340 OSRAM BULB, SPOTLIGHT FOR ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD F
66340 OSRAM BULB, SPOTLIGHT FOR ALFA ROMEO AUDI CHEVROLET CHRYSLER DODGE FORD F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Headlight Assemblies

£85.84
Shipping: Free
Osram LIGHT BULB CARDBOARD 1PCS D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 XENON XENARC 4150K OSR66340XENARC
LIGHT BULB CARDBOARD 1PCS D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 XENON XENARC 4150K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£99.25
Shipping: Free
Osram LIGHT BULB CARDBOARD 1PCS D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 XENON XENARC 4150K OSR66340XENARC
LIGHT BULB CARDBOARD 1PCS D3S 42V 35W PK32D-5 XENON XENARC 4150K, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£99.25
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb 35W D3S Pk32D-5 OSR66340XENARC
Osram Bulb 35W D3S Pk32D-5, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Lamps > Light Bulbs & LEDs

£103.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L80 Millimetre |
|---|
| Nominal voltage: 42.0 V |
| Luminous flux: 3200 lm |
| Base: PK32d-5 |
| ECE category: D3S |
| Diameter: 9 mm |
| Weight: | 63 g |
|---|
Price History
1M
Osram Xenarc Original D3S (66340)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products