Osram Night Breaker Laser H1 (64150NL-2HB)

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Night Breaker Laser H1 (64150NL-2HB)
from £11.99to £23.8915 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Halogen lamp with up to 150% more brightness
• Light beam up to 150 m long, up to 20% whiter light
• Innovative laser ablation technology for improved performance
• Base type: P14.5s, Voltage: 12 volts, Power: 55 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Night Breaker Laser H1 (64150NL-2HB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser (Next Generation) +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin) 64150NL2HB
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser (Next Generation) +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£11.99
£15.26
Shipping: £3.27
with shipping: £3.27
OSRAM NIGHT BREAKER LASER H1, +150% more brightness, halogen headlight lamp, 64150NL-2HB, 12V, Hanging folding box (2 lamps) B0D8426YTQ
NIGHT BREAKER LASER: The powerful H1 halogen headlight lamp from OSRAM.The model is not universally compatible. Before purchasing, check the current compatibility list and other legal information at osram.com. Please follow the procedure described there before and after installation. Up to 150% more brightness for your car thanks to an innovative laser ablation technology. Up to 150 m long beam for better visibility and 20% whiter light for a modern look. More light allows to see farther and therefore react sooner compared to the minimum legal standard Premium quality Made in Germany / USA: Available as H1, H3, H4, H7, H8, H11, HB3, HB4. Environmentally friendly, plastic-free packaging made from renewable materials and the usual OSRAM quality.
prodImage
£16.50
£20.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser (Next Generation) +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin) 64150NL2HB
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser (Next Generation) +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser H1, Next Generation, plus 150 percent More Brightness, Halogen Headlamp, 64150NL-HCB, 12 V, Passenger Car, Duo Box (2 lamps)
NIGHT BREAKER LASER: The powerful H1 halogen headlight lamp from OSRAM Up to 150 Percentage more brightness for your car thanks to an innovative laser ablation technology Up to 150 m long beam for better visibility and 20 Percentage whiter light for a modern look More light allows to see farther and therefore react sooner compared to the minimum legal standard Premium quality Made in GermanyUSA: Available as H1, H3, H4, H7, H8, H11, HB3, HB4
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin Pack) 64150NL
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin Pack), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin) 64150NL
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
2x OSRAM H1 Night Breaker Laser +150% Car Headlight Bulbs 448 64150NL2HB
2x OSRAM H1 Night Breaker Laser +150% Car Headlight Bulbs 448, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: Free
Osram H1 Night Breaker LASER Performance Headlight Bulbs (x2) [64150NL-2HB]
Osram H1 Night Breaker LASER Performance Headlight Bulbs (x2) [64150NL-2HB], Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: Free
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin Pack) - NEW 64150NL2HB
OSRAM Night Breaker Laser +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin Pack) - NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Osram H1 Night Breaker LASER Performance Headlight Bulbs (x2) 64150NL-HCB 64150NL-HCB-RIN
Osram H1 Night Breaker LASER Performance Headlight Bulbs (x2) 64150NL-HCB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Osram Night Breaker Laser (Next Generation) +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin) 64150NL-2HB
Osram Night Breaker Laser (Next Generation) +150% H1 Car Headlight Bulbs (Twin), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Osram H1 12V 55W Night Breaker Laser +150% Halogen Lght Headlight Twin Pack 64150NL-HCB
Osram H1 12V 55W Night Breaker Laser +150% Halogen Lght Headlight Twin Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
64150NL-HCB Night Breaker Laser +150% Light Bulb Pair H1 448 For Headlamp Osram
64150NL-HCB Night Breaker Laser +150% Light Bulb Pair H1 448 For Headlamp Osram, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Night Breaker Laser +150% Light Bulb Pair H1 448 For Headlamp Osram 64150NL-HCB
Night Breaker Laser +150% Light Bulb Pair H1 448 For Headlamp Osram 64150NL-HCB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Osram 64150NL-HCB Night Breaker Laser +150% Light Bulb Pair H1 448 For Headlamp
Osram 64150NL-HCB Night Breaker Laser +150% Light Bulb Pair H1 448 For Headlamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Halogen lamp with up to 150% more brightness
Light beam up to 150 m long, up to 20% whiter light
Innovative laser ablation technology for improved performance
Base type: P14.5s, Voltage: 12 volts, Power: 55 watts

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Night Breaker Laser H1 (64150NL-2HB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Level Up
£11.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
CTEK Bumper 10
£11.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Level Pro
£10.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Osram Ulra Life H7 2 pcs. (64210ULT-2HB)
£10.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Adapter 9907
£9.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H1 (64150NL-2HB)
micgre-699
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £3.27
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.49
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel