Sonax Car Polish 500 ml

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
from £18.95to £25.812 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Polish
• Contents: 500 ml
• Suitable for like-new, matte, and slightly weathered solid and metallic paints
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX Carpolish (500 ml) - Polish for as-new, matt and slightly weathered coloured and metallic paints. | Item No. 03002000-544
Cleans and polishes new, dull, and slightly weathered coloured and metallic paint Micro abrasives gently clean the paintwork surface, eradicate finest roughnesses, and restore the gloss and colour High-quality carnauba wax provides long-lasting protection against climatic influences Offers outstanding protection and is a winner thanks to its amazing ease of application, even with hot paint and direct sunlight Also suitable for use with polishing machines
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Sonax Car Polish 500ml
Sonax Car Polish 500ml, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Cleaners & Degreasers
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:500 ml
Suitable for like-new, matte, and slightly weathered solid and metallic paints

Price History

1M
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£12.59
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul Wash & Wax 400 ml
£14.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liqui Moly Oil Sludge Conditioner 300 ml
£19.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonax Microfiber Drying Cloth PLUS
£18.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Pro-Line Visco Stabilizer
£19.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meguiar's Ultimate Wash & Wax 1.42 l
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£17.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Liqui Moly Central hydraulic oil 1 l (1127)
£15.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
Sonax in UK
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel