Sonax Paint Cleaner 500 ml

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Paint Cleaner 500 ml
from £10.991 offerManufacturer: SonaxPrice History
• Paint Cleaner
• Contents: 500 ml
• Polish
• PET bottle with a pourer
• Suitable for: Dull and weathered solid and metallic paints
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonax Paint Renovator Restore Shine - 500ml GREAT PRICE 302200
Sonax Paint Renovator Restore Shine - 500ml GREAT PRICE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Waxes & Polishes
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:500 ml
Polish
PET bottle with a pourer
Suitable for:Dull and weathered solid and metallic paints

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Paint Cleaner 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£12.59
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Car Wash Wax
£11.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul Shine & Go 400 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sonax Xtreme Polish+Wax 3 NanoPro 250 ml
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meguiar's Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 473 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sonax Car Care Cloth PLUS
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Car battery tester (4000002)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Radiator Cleaner
£12.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armor All Extreme Tyre Shine 500 ml
£9.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Paint Cleaner 500 ml
autosavedetailing
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel