NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)

Manufacturer: NGK
NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)
from £46.411 offerManufacturer: NGK
• Spark plug
• Contents: 4 Piece
• Wrench size: 16 mm
• Thread size: M10 x 1.0
• Thread length: 19 mm
• Spark gap: 2.15 mm
• Fixed SAE connector
• Iridium center electrode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NGK Spark Plug IMR9B-9H Laser Iridium 4888
Longer service life: The use of the precious metal extends the service life of the spark plug compared to standard spark plugs. Optimised starting behaviour: The laser-welded, ultra-fine iridium centre electrode ensures perfect ignition performance and promotes the spread of the flame front in the combustion chamber. Economical in consumption: The excellent ignition capacity contributes to more efficient engine performance, reduces fuel consumption and environmental pollution. Note: Please observe the general installation instructions before installation! Scope of delivery: 1x NGK spark plug IMR9B-9H Laser Iridium
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:4 Piece
Wrench size: 16 mm
Thread size: M10 x 1.0
Thread length: 19 mm
Spark gap: 2.15 mm
Fixed SAE connector
Iridium center electrode

Price History

1M 3M
NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NGK

NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
£13.49
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)Compare 957 Prices
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
£14.50
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)Compare 226 Prices
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)Compare 23 Prices
NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)
SPO MOTO SCOOTER
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel