Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
from £12.59to £13.452 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Cleaning concentrate
• Contents: 1 Litre
• With drying aid
• PET bottle
• Suitable for: Painted surfaces, metal, glass, plastic, and rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 - 1L Rinse, Wash and Leave to Dry - No Water Spots! 215300
SONAX Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 - 1L Rinse, Wash and Leave to Dry - No Water Spots!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Car Wash Soap
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.59 / L
SONAX Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 - 1L Rinse, Wash and Leave to Dry - No Water Spots 215300
SONAX Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 - 1L Rinse, Wash and Leave to Dry - No Water Spots, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:1 Litre
With drying aid
PET bottle
Suitable for:Painted surfaces, metal, glass, plastic, and rubber

Price History

1M
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Wax 1 NanoPro 250 ml
£12.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann Car battery tester (4000002)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Radiator Cleaner
£12.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonax Profiline fine grinding paste 250 ml
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armor All Extreme Tyre Shine 500 ml
£9.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meguiar's Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 473 ml
£11.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Liqui Moly Motor System Cleaner Diesel 300 ml
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul Shine & Go 400 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
£13.49
Compare Prices
957 offers
Sonax Windshield Deicer 500 ml
£10.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
car-shine-system
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.59 / L
in2detailing
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel