Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
from £17.95to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Gasoline and Oil Suction Pump
• Vacuum pump
• With shut-off clip
• Length of suction hose: 1.3 m
• Container volume: 1.6 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Grey Petrol - Oil Suction Pump B002IJQ5R8
Suction pump Designed to remove oil and Petrol from Petrol garden Products Ideal for removing Engine Oil from Petrol Lawn Mowers Suitable for removing 2 stroke oil from Petrol Chainsaws, Hedge trimmers etc The package weight is 0.58 kilograms, Weight: 0.9479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Petrol / Oil Suction Pump 3407000
Einhell Petrol / Oil Suction Pump, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Repair Tools & Kits > Oil Change
prodImage
£18.94
£22.44
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
EINHELL Oil & Petrol Transfer Pump Oil Suction Pump 3407000 Powerful Vacuum
EINHELL Oil & Petrol Transfer Pump Oil Suction Pump 3407000 Powerful Vacuum, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Repair Tools & Kits > Oil Change
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Vacuum pump
With shut-off clip
Length of suction hose: 1.3 m
Container volume: 1.6 l

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell CC-AC 35/10 12V
£43.80
Einhell CC-AC 35/10 12VCompare 1 Prices
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.86
Einhell CC-HS 12Compare 2 Prices
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8
£27.20
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8Compare 1 Prices
Einhell BT-BO 25/1 A
£9.98
Einhell BT-BO 25/1 ACompare 3 Prices
Einhell CE-BC 2 M
£58.99
Einhell CE-BC 2 MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Tension strap 522 (400 cm)
£15.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo RF 60 (602233000)
£16.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 551 (2 x 600 cm)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Adapter 9906
£15.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Technaxx TX-100
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H7 (64210NL-2HB)
£21.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Osram 64243 65 W 12V PGJY19-5 FS1
£18.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: £3.50
no1better-2009
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel