Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
from £44.99to £77.4917 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery Car Compressor
• Automatic shutdown
• Battery: Li-ion, 18V
• Delivered without battery and charger
• Weight: 750 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Car Air Compressor CE-CC 18 Li Solo Air Brand New Body Only CECC18LISOLO
Einhell Cordless Car Air Compressor CE-CC 18 Li Solo Air Brand New Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Car Tyre Inflator Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 11 bar, 60cm Compressed Air Hose, Automatic Shut-Off Function Without Battery CE-CC 18 Li Solo B09G2RMPSS
Power X-Change – The cordless car air compressor CE-CC 18 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. Digital manometer – The operating pressure can be set from 0 to max. 11 bar using the digital display. In addition, the actual pressure of the bicycle tyre or car tyre is displayed. Automatic shut-off function – The automatic shut-off function ensures that the device stops when the desired pressure is reached, so that too much air isn't pumped into the tyre. Manual operation – In manual operation, no desired pressure is preset. For example, bicycle tyres can then be inflated manually until the sensed correct pressure is reached. Incl. various adapters – The three supplied adapters (ball needle, bicycle valve and high-pressure nozzle) can be stored directly on the housing so that they are always in easy reach.
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Tyre Inflator Air Compressor Digital Car Bike Pump Portable 2071010
Einhell 18V Cordless Tyre Inflator Air Compressor Digital Car Bike Pump Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Cordless Car Air Compressor 0684509
The Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo cordless car air compressor is a member of the Power X-Change family and is ideal for inflating car tyres, wheel tyres and balls. Delivery does not include a battery or charger, but these are available separately. The cordless car air compressor has integrated storage for the three-piece inflation adapter set and an ergonomic handle. The desired pressure up to a maximum of 11 bar can be set effortlessly using the digital pressure display. When the target pressure is reached, the car air compressor switches off automatically. You can select between bar, psi and kpa via a push button. Manual inflation is possible at any time without presetting. Delivery includes a 60cm compressed air hose.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Car Air Compressor Body ... CECC18LISOLO
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Car Air Compressor Body ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£52.33
£58.28
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 2071010
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 18V Tyre Pump Handheld 11 Bar CE-CC 18 2071010
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 18V Tyre Pump Handheld 11 Bar CE-CC 18, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 18V Tyre Pump Handheld 11 Bar CE-CC 18 BODY ONLY 2071010
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 18V Tyre Pump Handheld 11 Bar CE-CC 18 BODY ONLY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 2071010
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 2071010
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Car Air Compressor 2071010
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Car Air Compressor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Car Tyre Inflator Air Compressor 18V Power X Change Max 11 bar 6907c00a7986b72bbc9a39e5
Einhell Cordless Car Tyre Inflator Air Compressor 18V Power X Change Max 11 bar, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2071010 CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare
Einhell 2071010 CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li 18v Cordless Car Compressor Air Inflator No Batteries GE-CC 18 Li
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li 18v Cordless Car Compressor Air Inflator No Batteries, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Car Air Compressor Tyre Inflator Portable Pump PXC Tool DIY 2071010
Einhell 18V Cordless Car Air Compressor Tyre Inflator Portable Pump PXC Tool DIY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Car Air Compressor Bare Unit CE-CC 18 LI-SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Car Air Compressor Bare Unit CE-CC 18 LI-SOLO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2071010 CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 2071010 CE-CC 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Car Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:750 g
Other
Automatic shutdown
Battery: Li-ion, 18V
Delivered without battery and charger

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.32
Einhell CC-HS 12Compare 2 Prices
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8
£27.20
Einhell Battery charger AFNM 8Compare 1 Prices
Einhell CE-BC 2 M
£59.99
Einhell CE-BC 2 MCompare 1 Prices
Einhell BT-BO 25/1 A
£9.98
Einhell BT-BO 25/1 ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£46.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£49.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
kh_cash_gen
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.80
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel