Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
from £44.50to £70.4910 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bicycle transport arm
• Suitable for: Thule VeloSpace XT 2 bike carrier
• Application Field: Passenger car
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W5.5 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x L91.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
THULE BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Rack Accessories
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Backspace Xt 3rd Bike Arm Third Aluminium Aluminum, One-Size B0791Z4GWC
Easy mounting of the bike through detachable bike arm with lockable knob Fits Thule VeloSpace XT 2 bike rack For use together with Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter, Weight: 2.0282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thule
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 9382 Backspace Bike Arm For 2 - Bike Velospace XT TH938200
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 9382 Backspace Bike Arm For 2 - Bike Velospace XT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 9382 Backspace Bike Arm For 2 - Bike Velospace XT OPC-P5YGJVB-NEW
Adapter which allows a bike to be added to the 2-bike VeloSpace XT which has a TH938300 BackSpace XT cargo box and a TH9381 extra bike adaptor...
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 9382 Backspace Bike Arm For 2 - Bike Velospace XT TH938200
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 9382 Backspace Bike Arm For 2 - Bike Velospace XT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm Aluminium
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - 3rd Bike Arm for Backspace XT on Velospace XT (938200) *NEW & IN STOCK* TH938200
THULE - 3rd Bike Arm for Backspace XT on Velospace XT (938200) *NEW & IN STOCK*, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm for Cargo Box 938200
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm for Cargo Box 938200, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£57.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.02 / Unit
Thule BackSpace XT - 3rd Bike Arm
Thule BackSpace XT - 3rd Bike Arm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Other Racks & Roof Boxes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 9382 BackSpace bike arm for 2 - bike VeloSpace XT
Thule 9382 BackSpace bike arm for 2 - bike VeloSpace XT, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.5 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x L91.2 cm
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Suitable for:Thule VeloSpace XT 2 bike carrier
Application Field:Passenger car

Price History

1M 3M
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)
£788.98
Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)Compare 2 Prices
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule ClipOn Adapter 9115
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£46.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£49.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel