Thule Elite Van XT

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Elite Van XT
from £544.99to £624.9916 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Carrier Functions: Bicycles lockable, Frame mounting, Quick-release mechanism, Rubberized frame holders
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• Suitable for: Fiat Ducato, Citroen Jumper, Peugeot Boxer since 2007
• Max. Payload: 35 kg
• Dimensions: W130 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D53 Centimetre
• Weight: 9.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Elite Van XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Elite Van XT van bike rack fits Fiat Ducato Citroen Jumper Peugeot Boxer 302013
Thule Elite Van XT van bike rack fits Fiat Ducato Citroen Jumper Peugeot Boxer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£544.99
Shipping: Free
THULE ELITE VAN XT - FIAT DUCATO 2007- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302013
THULE ELITE VAN XT - FIAT DUCATO 2007- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302013, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£571.42
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite Van XT Rear Carrier Black Suitable for Ducato, Jumper and Boxer from 2007 (9329441984) KK5249 - 307340
Ideal quality High-quality material Durability
prodImage
£597.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite Van XT Rear Carrier Black Suitable for Ducato, Jumper and Boxer from 2007 (9329441984) KK5249 - 307340
Ideal quality High-quality material Durability
prodImage
£599.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE ELITE VAN XT - PEUGEOT BOXER 2007- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302013
THULE ELITE VAN XT - PEUGEOT BOXER 2007- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302013, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£571.42
Shipping: Free
THULE ELITE VAN XT FORD TRANSIT H3 2014- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302067
THULE ELITE VAN XT FORD TRANSIT H3 2014- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302067, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£571.42
Shipping: Free
THULE ELITE VAN XT - CITROEN RELAY 2007- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302013
THULE ELITE VAN XT - CITROEN RELAY 2007- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302013, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£571.42
Shipping: Free
THULE ELITE VAN XT - VW CRAFTER 2017- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302018
THULE ELITE VAN XT - VW CRAFTER 2017- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£571.42
Shipping: Free
THULE ELITE VAN XT - MAN TGE 2017- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302018
THULE ELITE VAN XT - MAN TGE 2017- BLACK VAN REAR DOOR BIKE CARRIER 302018, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£571.42
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite Van XT Black VW Crafter > 2017 302018
Thule Elite Van XT Black VW Crafter > 2017, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£578.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite Van XT van bike rack fits VW Volkswagen Crafter black 302018
Thule Elite Van XT van bike rack fits VW Volkswagen Crafter black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£578.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite Van XT van bike rack MB fits Sprinter/VW Crafter black 302043
Thule Elite Van XT van bike rack MB fits Sprinter/VW Crafter black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£578.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite Van XT 2 Bike Cycle Carrier for Door Citroen Jumper 2007- onwards 302013
Thule Elite Van XT 2 Bike Cycle Carrier for Door Citroen Jumper 2007- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite Van XT 2 Bike Cycle Carrier for Door Fiat Ducato Van 2007- onwards 302013
Thule Elite Van XT 2 Bike Cycle Carrier for Door Fiat Ducato Van 2007- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite Van XT 2 Bike Cycle Carrier for Door Peugeot Boxer 2007- onwards 302013
Thule Elite Van XT 2 Bike Cycle Carrier for Door Peugeot Boxer 2007- onwards, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Elite Van XT Black Ford Transit H3 302067
Thule Elite Van XT Black Ford Transit H3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£624.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 Centimetre x H125 Centimetre x D53 Centimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Carrier Functions:Bicycles lockable, Frame mounting, Quick-release mechanism, Rubberized frame holders
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
Suitable for:Fiat Ducato, Citroen Jumper, Peugeot Boxer since 2007
Max. Payload:35 kg
Weight
Weight:9.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Elite Van XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Atera Strada Sport M3
£504.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Ladder Tilt 311
£545.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Caravan Superb XT
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfalia BC 60
£450.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Elite G2 Short
£416.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Elite Van XT
nn4-online
prodImage
£544.99
Shipping: Free
vanstyle_4x4style
prodImage
£571.42
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£597.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel