NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V

Manufacturer: NOCO
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V
from £114.95to £189.2925 offersManufacturer: NOCO
• Jump Starter Power Bank
• Protection rating: IP65 (dustproof and water-resistant)
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 8350 mAh
• Starting current: 250 A
• Peak current: 1250 A
• Work light
• Connections: 1 x USB-C, 1 x USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V Ultra Safe Lithium Jump Starter Portable Powerbank
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V Ultra Safe Lithium Jump Starter Portable Powerbank, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
NOCO GBX45 Battery, start-assist device 78d6da71-044f-459d-9bf7-7d461621d2f0
Product line: GBX45; Version: Boost X; Max. charging current [A]: 1250; Battery: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Charging Voltage [V]: 12; for diesel engines to capacity [cc]: 4000; for petrol engines to capacity [cc]: 6500; Clamp: +; Height [cm]: 17.3; Width [cm]: 8.4; Length [cm]: 5.4; Weight [kg]: 0.98; The set contains: torch, User’s manual; Luminous Flux [lm]: 100; Reverse polarity protection: Yes; Rated Power [W]: 60; suited for engine type: Diesel, Petrol Injection; Registration Type: FCC approved; Connectors/Plugs: USB; Plug Type: USB type-C, USB type-A; Gauge: with battery status indicator, with LED display; Cable Length [m]: 0.34; Output current USB [mA]: 2.1
prodImage
£123.99
£132.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
NOCO Boost X GBX45: 1250A UltraSafe Jump Starter – 12V Lithium Battery Booster Pack, Portable Jump Box, Power Bank & Jumper Cables - for 6.5L Gas and 4.0L Diesel Engines B0924V8SPC
X FOR EXTREME — A new class of lithium jump starters. Rated at 1,250 amps for powerful starts on petrol engines up to 6.5L and diesel engines up to 4.0L - built for extreme performance. ULTRASAFE 2.0 — Upgraded spark-proof and reverse polarity protection with enhanced thermal efficiency and power management for even safer operation and extended battery life. TURBO CHARGEABLE — Recharges in just 48 minutes via USB-C Power Delivery, or gain enough power for a jump start in just 5 minutes - even from a completely depleted battery. 60-SECOND TIMER — Integrated 60-second timer conserves power from its high-voltage design - delivering up to 8 jump starts per charge with extreme energy at every start. CHARGE EVERYTHING — 60-watt USB-C Power Delivery lets you charge phones, tablets, laptops, and more. Dual-direction charging turns Boost X into a high-output portable power bank. INTEGRATED LED FLASHLIGHT — Precision-engineered 100-lumen LED with 7 light modes, including SOS and strobe. Illuminate repairs, emergencies, or low-light environments. WHAT’S IN THE BOX — GBX45 jump starter, heavy-duty clamps, USB-C charging cable, and microfiber storage bag. Backed by a 1-year warranty and engineered in the USA.
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
NOCO Boost X GBX45: 1250A UltraSafe Jump Starter – 12V Lithium Battery Booster Pack, Portable Jump Box, Power Bank & Jumper Cables - for 6.5L Gas and 4.0L Diesel Engines EA-YXYY-A8H4
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
NOCO Boost X GBX45: 1250A UltraSafe Jump Starter – 12V Lithium Battery Booster Pack, Portable Jump Box, Power Bank & Jumper Cables - for 6.5L Gas and 4.0L Diesel Engines EA-YXYY-A8H4
prodImage
£125.49
Shipping: Free
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V UltraSafe Portable Lithium Car Jump Starter
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V UltraSafe Portable Lithium Car Jump Starter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V UltraSafe Portable Lithium Jump Starter, Car Battery Booster Pack, USB-C Powerbank Charger, and Jumper Cables for Up OPC-P8NZG6R-NEW
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V UltraSafe Portable Lithium Jump Starter, Car Battery Booster Pack, USB-C Powerbank Charger, and Jumper Cables for Up
prodImage
£159.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
NOCO GBX45 BOOST X 12V 1250 Amp UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starter
NOCO GBX45 BOOST X 12V 1250 Amp UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£128.18
Shipping: Free
NOCO GBX45 BOOST X 12V 1250 Amp UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starter
NOCO GBX45 BOOST X 12V 1250 Amp UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£128.18
Shipping: Free
NOCO GBX45 Boost X Jump Starter 12V 1250A Lithium Ion Battery Electrical
NOCO GBX45 Boost X Jump Starter 12V 1250A Lithium Ion Battery Electrical, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A UltraSafe Jump Starter Power Pack 12V Battery Booster
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A UltraSafe Jump Starter Power Pack 12V Battery Booster, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Boost X Jump Starter 12V 1250A Lithium Ion Battery Electrical - NOCO GBX45
Boost X Jump Starter 12V 1250A Lithium Ion Battery Electrical - NOCO GBX45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
GBX45 Boost X Jump Starter 12V 1250A Lithium Ion Battery Electrical By NOCO
GBX45 Boost X Jump Starter 12V 1250A Lithium Ion Battery Electrical By NOCO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
NOCO GBX45 BOOST X 12V 1250 Amp UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starter
NOCO GBX45 BOOST X 12V 1250 Amp UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£142.49
Shipping: Free
NOCO GBX45 Boost X GB45 1250A 12V Jump Starter Portable Lithium Power Pack
NOCO GBX45 Boost X GB45 1250A 12V Jump Starter Portable Lithium Power Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£142.51
Shipping: Free
NOCO Boost X 1250A 12V UltraSafe Portable Lithium Jump Starter (GBX45)
NOCO Boost X 1250A 12V UltraSafe Portable Lithium Jump Starter (GBX45), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Brand New NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starter
Brand New NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Noco BOOST X 12V 1250A JUMP STARTER - GBX45
Noco BOOST X 12V 1250A JUMP STARTER - GBX45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£150.44
Shipping: Free
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V UltraSafe Portable Lithium Car Jump Starter & GC040 Universal EVA Protection Case for GENIUS1, GENIUS2, GENIUS5, and GENIUS10 B0C3BYXXQ1
Product 1: X for Extreme - An all-new design with extreme jump starting power for powerful engines starts. Rated at 1250-amps, this portable lithium car battery jump starter releases maximum energy at every start. This isn't an upgrade. It's a whole new series - the Extreme Series Product 1: Turbo Chargeable - Boost X is equipped with USB-C technology that, combined with power delivery, gives you lightning-fast recharges. Completely recharges in just 48-minutes, or go from 0% to jump starting in just 5-minutes of charge Product 1: Charge Everything - With USB-C Power Delivery, you have the power to charge almost everything. Its internal power bank provides 60-watts of power - both in and out - to effortlessly power your favorite USB-C devices, like phones, tablets, laptops, wearables, and more Product 1: UltraSafe 2.0 - We took our UltraSafe technology and made it better. It's still our simple, mistake-free design featuring spark-proof technology and reverse polarity protection, but with enhanced thermal efficiency and power management to provide better performance and longer battery life Product 2: Protect your GENIUS1, GENIUS2, GENIUS5, and GENIUS10 charger with a lightweight, crush-resistant, anti-shock, and weather-resistant case. Product 2: Made from a rugged and durable EVA material with a soft melange velvet lining for a secure, scratch-free fit. Product 2: Secure enclosure with a durable, precision steel-rimmed zipper, a built-in reinforced handle, and custom over-molded pull tabs. Product 2: Portable carrying case design that's compact and lightweight and fits in most glove boxes or compartments.
prodImage
£153.98
£158.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V UltraSafe Portable Lithium Car Jump Starter & GBC102 Boost X EVA Protection Case for GBX55 UltraSafe Lithium Jump Starters B0CVX3B937
Product 1: X for Extreme - An all-new design with extreme jump starting power for powerful engines starts. Rated at 1250-amps, this portable lithium car battery jump starter releases maximum energy at every start. This isn't an upgrade. It's a whole new series - the Extreme Series Product 1: Turbo Chargeable - Boost X is equipped with USB-C technology that, combined with power delivery, gives you lightning-fast recharges. Completely recharges in just 48-minutes, or go from 0% to jump starting in just 5-minutes of charge Product 1: Charge Everything - With USB-C Power Delivery, you have the power to charge almost everything. Its internal power bank provides 60-watts of power - both in and out - to effortlessly power your favorite USB-C devices, like phones, tablets, laptops, wearables, and more Product 1: UltraSafe 2.0 - We took our UltraSafe technology and made it better. It's still our simple, mistake-free design featuring spark-proof technology and reverse polarity protection, but with enhanced thermal efficiency and power management to provide better performance and longer battery life Product 2: Protect your GBX55 jump starter with a lightweight, crush-resistant, anti-shock, and weather-resistant case. Product 2: Made from a rugged and durable EVA material with a soft melange velvet lining for a secure, scratch-free fit. Product 2: Secure enclosure with a durable, precision steel-rimmed zipper, a built-in reinforced handle, and custom over-molded pull tabs. Product 2: Portable carrying case design that's compact and lightweight and fits in most glove boxes or compartments.
prodImage
£157.48
£161.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noco BOOST X 12V 1250A JUMP STARTER - GBX45
Noco BOOST X 12V 1250A JUMP STARTER - GBX45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£160.78
Shipping: Free
Noco Boost X 12V 1250A Jump Starter GBX45
Noco Boost X 12V 1250A Jump Starter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Noco BOOST X 12V 1250A JUMP STARTER - GBX45
Noco BOOST X 12V 1250A JUMP STARTER - GBX45, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£172.48
Shipping: Free
NOCO GBX45 Boost X GB45 1250A 12V Jump Starter Portable Lithium Power Pack
NOCO GBX45 Boost X GB45 1250A 12V Jump Starter Portable Lithium Power Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Noco Boost X 12v 1250a Jump Starter GBX45 Portable Jump Starter Power Pack
Noco Boost X 12v 1250a Jump Starter GBX45 Portable Jump Starter Power Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£189.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable lithium-ion jump starter
Peak current of 1250 A for gasoline and diesel engines
USB-C power bank with 60 watt output
Includes jumper cables and microfiber storage pouch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 mm x H53 mm x D174 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Protection rating: IP65 (dustproof and water-resistant)
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 8350 mAh
Starting current: 250 A
Peak current: 1250 A
Work light
Connections: 1 x USB-C, 1 x USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
NOCO Boost X GBX45 1250A 12V
mcmartins
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
Quality Value Supplies
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel