Thule Board Shuttle

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Board Shuttle
from £202.45to £231.755 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Surfboard roof rack
• Suitable for: Thule WingBar Evo, Thule WingBar, Thule SlideBar, Thule SquareBar, Thule ProBar
• Max. number of surfboards: 2
• Max. Payload: 50 kg
• Dimensions: W15.2 Centimetre x H7.6 Centimetre x D59.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Board Shuttle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 811000 Board Shuttle Surf Boards Carrier B00R6SBHFQ
Dual-Loading design allows Transport of two sheets with maximum stability Telescopic Width SUP strap with integrated Bordschutz and compatible with all Connect Telescopic the exclusive design provides for a custom fit Plattenbreiten up to 34 inches wide Item Package Dimension: 13.97cm L x 20.32cm W x 63.5cm H
prodImage
£202.45
Shipping: Free
THULE Board Shuttle 811000
THULE Board Shuttle 811000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£202.45
Shipping: Free
Thule 811 Board Shuttle Surf Board / SUP Carrier 811000
Thule 811 Board Shuttle Surf Board / SUP Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Board Shuttle Black, Aluminium
Thule Board Shuttle Black, Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Board Shuttle Water Sport Carrier 811000
Thule Board Shuttle Water Sport Carrier 811000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£231.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £231.75 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.2 Centimetre x H7.6 Centimetre x D59.2 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for:Thule WingBar Evo, Thule WingBar, Thule SlideBar, Thule SquareBar, Thule ProBar
Max. number of surfboards: 2
Max. Payload:50 kg
Weight
Weight:2.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Board Shuttle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar Edge 9595
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
£222.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule SnowPack 7326
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Board Shuttle
prodImage
£202.45
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£202.45
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel