Thule UpRide

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule UpRide
from £219.00to £292.999 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle Roof Rack
• Carrier Functions: Carrier lockable
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 1
• Dimensions: W31.5 mm x L163 Millimetre
• Weight: 7.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule UpRide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule UpRide Cycle Carrier, Car Roof Mount, NEW 599001
Thule UpRide Cycle Carrier, Car Roof Mount, NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 599001 Upride B0791VHGMM
Fits most 20–29” wheel bicycles with tires up to 3" wide (up to 5” with Thule UpRide Fatbike Adapter, sold separately) Locks the bike to the bike rack and the bike rack to the roof racks (locks included) Maximum bike weight up to 44 lb/20 kg No bike frame contact is made as the hook securely grabs the front wheel Ratcheting wheel strap quickly secures back wheel to tray
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 599 UpRide Roof Cycle Carrier Bike Rack Travel Cycling Carbon Frame Mount 599001
Thule 599 UpRide Roof Cycle Carrier Bike Rack Travel Cycling Carbon Frame Mount, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 599001 Upride OPC-PTKMW98-NEW
Fits most 20-29" wheel bicycles with tires up to 3" wide (up to 5" with Thule UpRide Fatbike Adapter, sold separately)
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule UpRide Roof 1 Bike Rack Carrier 599001
Thule UpRide Roof 1 Bike Rack Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 599 UpRide Locking Upright Cycle Carrier - 599001 - NEW IN STOCK
Thule 599 UpRide Locking Upright Cycle Carrier - 599001 - NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
THULE - UpRide Cycle Carrier ~ Roof Mounted Bike Rack (599001) *NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - UpRide Cycle Carrier ~ Roof Mounted Bike Rack (599001) *NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Thule UpRide Roof Bike Rack 599001
Thule UpRide Roof Bike Rack 599001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£260.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.42 / Unit
Thule 599 UpRide locking upright cycle carrier alu 599001
Thule 599 UpRide locking upright cycle carrier alu, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£285.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.5 mm x L163 Millimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle Roof Rack
Carrier Functions:Carrier lockable
Max. Number of Bicycles:1
Weight
Weight:7.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule UpRide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Thule ProRide 598-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule SnowPack 7324
£165.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
£222.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule SnowPack 7326
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule UpRide
towbars_trailers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
driveden
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel