Thule WingBar Edge 9594

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
from £258.99to £295.994 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof Rack
• Carrier Type: Roof rack / Load carrier
• Material: Aluminum
• Carrier Functions: Carrier lockable
• Max. Payload: 75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 9594 Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair)
Thule 9594 Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 959400 WingBar Edge Complete All-in-One Racks B00B9DAW6O
Double moulded plastic caps ensure an optimal appearance and easy attachment. The WingBar Edge is slightly curved for a slim fit. Easy to use thanks to the pre-assembled system and the integrated support base. Universal fit thanks to telescopic feet (50 mm/side). For a perfect fit, use the existing Thule Rapid 753 Kit system (2 pack). The successful Thule WingBar now in a new configuration. Thanks to the aircraft technology, wind noise and fuel consumption are reduced to a minimum. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£281.63
Shipping: Free
Thule 959420 WingBar Edge Complete All-in-One Racks B00T497TAC
Low profile and close fit to the roof creates a stunning look Smoothly arched for a slim fit Universal fit by the use of telescopic feet (50 mm/side) Loading width 76 + 84.4 cm , Maximum load : 75 kg
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 9594 Black Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair)
Thule 9594 Black Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:Roof rack / Load carrier
Material:Aluminum
Carrier Functions:Carrier lockable
Max. Payload:75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£257.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
£222.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Menabo Alcor 2
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufab Bicycle Carrier Amber III (11555)
£286.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
p.fjones
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel