Thule WingBar Edge 9592

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
from £199.99to £295.993 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof Rack
• Carrier Type: Roof rack / Load carrier
• Material: Aluminum
• Carrier Functions: Carrier lockable
• Max. Payload: 75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 959200 WingBar Edge Complete All-in-One Racks
Double moulded plastic caps ensure an optimal appearance and easy attachment. The WingBar Edge is slightly curved for a slim fit. Easy to use thanks to the pre-assembled system and the integrated support base. Universal fit thanks to telescopic feet (50 mm/side). For a perfect fit, use the existing Thule Rapid 753 Kit system (2 pack). The successful Thule WingBar now in a new configuration. Thanks to the aircraft technology, wind noise and fuel consumption are reduced to a minimum. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 9592 Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair)
Thule 9592 Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 9592 Black Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair)
Thule 9592 Black Roof Bars WingBar Edge x2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:Roof rack / Load carrier
Material:Aluminum
Carrier Functions:Carrier lockable
Max. Payload:75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Board Shuttle
£202.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9595
£195.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule SnowPack 7326
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Simple Plus 200
£246.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
£222.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9592
PFJones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel