Thule FastRide (564001)

Manufacturer: Thule
from £159.41to £233.868 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike Rack
• Mounting: Fork Mounted
• Transport: For Bikes with Quick Release
• Compatibility: 9 mm, 12x100 mm, 12x110 mm, 15x100 mm, 15x110 mm
• Adapter: Sold Separately
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule FastRide (564001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 564 FastRide fork mount cycle carrier 564001
Thule 564 FastRide fork mount cycle carrier, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£159.41
Shipping: Free
Thule FastRide Roof Bike Rack Black, One-Size B097127GFZ
Accommodates bikes with disc brakes Adjustable protective wheel strap holds the rear wheel securely in place Convenient and easy installation of fork adapter for a secure bike fit Easy to switch carrier position from one side of your car to the other Locks the bike to the bike rack and the bike rack to the roof racks, Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thule
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Thule FastRide Roof Bike Carrier 564 564001
Thule FastRide Roof Bike Carrier 564, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Thule FastRide Roof Bike Rack Black, One-Size
Accommodates bikes with disc brakes Adjustable protective wheel strap holds the rear wheel securely in place Convenient and easy installation of fork adapter for a secure bike fit Easy to switch carrier position from one side of your car to the other Locks the bike to the bike rack and the bike rack to the roof racks, Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thule
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 564001 FastRide Bike Cycle Carrier Rack - Roof Bar Mounted
Thule 564001 FastRide Bike Cycle Carrier Rack - Roof Bar Mounted, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Thule FastRide - Roof Mounted Bike Rack - 1 Bike Cycle Carrier 564001
Thule FastRide - Roof Mounted Bike Rack - 1 Bike Cycle Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - FastRide ~ Fork Mounted Bike Cycle Carrier Roof Mounted (564001) **NEW**
THULE - FastRide ~ Fork Mounted Bike Cycle Carrier Roof Mounted (564001) **NEW**, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 564 FastRide fork mount cycle carrier 564001
Thule 564 FastRide fork mount cycle carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£233.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Rack
Mounting: Fork Mounted
Transport: For Bikes with Quick Release
Compatibility: 9 mm, 12x100 mm, 12x110 mm, 15x100 mm, 15x110 mm
Adapter: Sold Separately

Price History

1M 3M
Thule FastRide (564001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule SnowPack 7324
£165.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule SnowPack 7322
£159.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule Portage
£127.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£159.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Goode Leisure
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel