Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
from £93.99to £179.7210 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bicycle Carrier Extension
• Carrier Type: rear carrier
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Increase of the transport capacity of the Thule VeloSpace XT bicycle carrier by one bicycle
• Release buttons with return spring
• Max. Payload: 15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule VeloSpace XT 3 - Bike Spare Wheel Adapter
Thule VeloSpace XT 3 - Bike Spare Wheel Adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter 938100 NEW IN STOCK
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter 938100 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 938100 Velospace XT Bike Adapter, Standard B0791V21GH
Easy to install thanks to spring-loaded release buttons Max load capacity 15 kg Locks the bike and the adapter to the bike rack with Thule One-Key system (locks included) Item Package Dimension: 10.0cm L x 16.0cm W x 118.0cm H Fit type: Vehicle Specific
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE, VeloSpace XT 3rd or 4th Bike Adapter - 938100
THULE, VeloSpace XT 3rd or 4th Bike Adapter - 938100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter 938100
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
THULE VeloSpace XT Additional Bike Adapter 938100
THULE VeloSpace XT Additional Bike Adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
THULE - Extra Bike Adaptor for VeloSpace XT-2 and XT-3 Travel Bike Rack (938100)
THULE - Extra Bike Adaptor for VeloSpace XT-2 and XT-3 Travel Bike Rack (938100), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Thule VeloSpace XT 3 Bike Adapter 9031100 – Add-On Extension for Extra Bicycle
Thule VeloSpace XT 3 Bike Adapter 9031100 – Add-On Extension for Extra Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Thule VeloSpace XT Extra Bike Adapter - 9381 938100
Thule VeloSpace XT Extra Bike Adapter - 9381, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter 938100
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter 938100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£179.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.72 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Carrier Type:rear carrier
Material:Metal, Plastic
Increase of the transport capacity of the Thule VeloSpace XT bicycle carrier by one bicycle
Release buttons with return spring
Max. Payload:15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
p.fjones
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
campervantasticltd
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel