Thule Portage

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Portage
from £127.45to £138.726 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Canoe holder
• Suitable for: SquareBar, ProBar
• Max. Payload: 45 kg
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Portage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE Portage 819 Kayak / Canoe Carrier
THULE Portage 819 Kayak / Canoe Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£127.45
Shipping: Free
Thule 819 Portage Canoe Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Kayak
Thule 819 Portage Canoe Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Kayak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Portage Canoe Rack Black, One-Size B00FSROJ5C
Cushioned weather-resistant base padding protects canoe during journey Easy loading, thanks to durable gunwales with ramped sides Easy to secure canoe during transport, thanks to ratcheting Quick Draw tie-downs with carabineer Strong, durable load straps with buckle bumpers protect car and canoe from scratches
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 819 Portage Canoe / Kayak Carrier 819001
Thule 819 Portage Canoe / Kayak Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
*THULE* Thule Portage 819 Canoe Kayak Carrier Fits Black Square & WingBar Roof Rack Bars
Thule Portage 819 Canoe Kayak Carrier Fits Black Square & WingBar Roof Rack Bars, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Portage Water Sport Carrier 819001
Thule Portage Water Sport Carrier 819001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£138.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.72 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for:SquareBar, ProBar
Max. Payload:45 kg
Weight
Weight:1.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Portage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 135
£118.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£118.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Atera Nova 4
source: Autodoc
Atera Nova 4
£144.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Thule Portage
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£127.45
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel