Thule WingBar Evo 135

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule WingBar Evo 135
from £118.90to £159.9912 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Rail profile
• Suitable for: Thule Evo Roof Rack System
• Wide support surface: 108 cm
• With T-slots
• Max. Payload: 100 kg
• Dimensions: L108 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Evo 135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule WingBar Evo 135cm Aluminium Roof Bars 711400 NEW IN STOCK
Thule WingBar Evo 135cm Aluminium Roof Bars 711400 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: Free
Thule Wing Bar Evo Aluminium 711400
Thule Wing Bar Evo Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 711400 Roof Racks, Silver, Set of 2 B07J2K3YSC
Perfect fit Easy Mount For specific cars
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
THULE 711400 Roof Rack Load Bar b76fa5da-d1e5-4dae-aeed-4bdba8035fb7
Version: Wingbar Evo; Material: Aluminium; Quantity Unit: Pair; Quantity: 2; Length [cm]: 135; Fitting Position: Vehicle Roof; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with T-slot profile; Payload to [kg]: 100; Colour: Aluminium
prodImage
£136.99
£145.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Thule WingBar Evo 135 Black B07J2HYGSN
Load bar for Thule Evo roof rack system WindDiffuser technology disturbs airflow to reduce noise and drag for improved fuel economy TrailEdge design reduces aerodynamic drag by allowing clean air separation from bar SmartSlides slidable length scale doubles as an under-bar aerodynamic cover, providing quick, no-hassle rack installation SwingBlade end cap pivots open to allow full access to the T-slot for easy accessory installs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 7114 Wingbar Evo Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) 711400
Thule 7114 Wingbar Evo Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Wingbar Evo 135 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium Roof bars 711400
Thule Wingbar Evo 135 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Wingbar Evo 135 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium Roof bars 711400
Thule Wingbar Evo 135 cm roof bar two-pack aluminium Roof bars, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - WingBar EVO 135cm Aluminium Roof Bars ~ PAIR (711400) **NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - WingBar EVO 135cm Aluminium Roof Bars ~ PAIR (711400) **NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Thule WingBar Evo 135 - Set of 2 Aluminium 711400
Thule WingBar Evo 135 - Set of 2 Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.98 / Unit
Thule WingBar Evo 135cm Black Roof Bars 711420 NEW IN STOCK
Thule WingBar Evo 135cm Black Roof Bars 711420 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£154.50
Shipping: Free
Thule 7114 Black Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) 711420
Thule 7114 Black Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L108 cm
Properties
Suitable for:Thule Evo Roof Rack System
Wide support surface: 108 cm
With T-slots
Max. Payload:100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Evo 135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar Evo 118
£118.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Portage
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 135
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel