Thule ProRide 598

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule ProRide 598
from £139.00to £201.1846 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle Roof Rack
• Carrier Functions: Bicycles lockable, Carrier lockable, Frame mounting, Quick-release mechanism, Wheel assembly
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 1
• Suitable for: Bicycles with 22 - 80 mm round frame sizes, 80 x 100 mm oval frame sizes
• Max. Payload: 20 kg
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x L145 Millimetre
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule ProRide 598
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule ProRide 598001 Bike Roof Rack - Silver
Thule ProRide 598001 Bike Roof Rack - Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Thule ProRide Bike Roof Rack - Silver 598001
Thule ProRide Bike Roof Rack - Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 598001, ProRide 598,Roof Bike Rack, Silver B018S8U0T6
Automatically positions your bike when you secure it thanks to the uniquely designed frame holder and wheel tray Quick and easy bike securing - the torque limiter dial controls the force going into the bike frame with a clear sign of correct mounting Pressure is spread via large soft claw pads that adapt to your bike's frame tubes - minimizing the risk of frame damage Safe mounting - your bike is prevented from falling thanks to the claw's extended lower jaw Stable wheels - firmly fixed in smartly designed wheel holders with diagonal quick-release wheel straps Fit type: Universal Fit
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Proride Locking Upright Cycle Carrier OPC-P5YGJXZ-NEW
The quickest and most convenient cycle roof carrier on the market Revised clamp with extended lower jaw holds your bike in place whilst you secure...
prodImage
£178.45
£184.44
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Thule 598 Proride Locking Upright Cycle Carrier Aluminium OPC-P5YCKSH-NEW
prodImage
£178.49
£184.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Thule ProRide 598 Black/Aluminium Roof Mount Cycle Carrier Bike Rack 598001 NEW
Thule ProRide 598 Black/Aluminium Roof Mount Cycle Carrier Bike Rack 598001 NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier Pro Ride 598 Bike Rack / Carrier Genuine Kia Sportage 598001
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier Pro Ride 598 Bike Rack / Carrier Genuine Kia Sportage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 ProRide Bike Carrier / Cycle Carrier Roof Bar Genuine Mazda CX-3 2018> 598001
Thule 598 ProRide Bike Carrier / Cycle Carrier Roof Bar Genuine Mazda CX-3 2018>, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Bike Carrier / Rack Roof ProRide - Cycle Carrie 20KG (591 Replacement) 598001
Thule 598 Bike Carrier / Rack Roof ProRide - Cycle Carrie 20KG (591 Replacement), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - Pro Ride Genuine Kia Optima Estate 2016> 598001
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - Pro Ride Genuine Kia Optima Estate 2016>, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule ProRide 598 Roof Mount Cycle / Bike Carrier with T-Track & Locks 598001
Thule ProRide 598 Roof Mount Cycle / Bike Carrier with T-Track & Locks, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier ProRide Genuine Nissan Leaf 2018> Aluminium Bike Carrier 598001
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier ProRide Genuine Nissan Leaf 2018> Aluminium Bike Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Ford Thule 598 ProRide Roof Mount Cycle / Bike Carrier / Bike Rack Expert 598 598001
Thule 598 ProRide Roof Mount Cycle / Bike Carrier / Bike Rack Expert 598, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Genuine Nissan Navara 2018> Thule 598 Cycle Carrier -KB73880010 2021
Genuine Nissan Navara 2018> Thule 598 Cycle Carrier -KB73880010 2021, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - Pro Ride 598 Bike Rack Genuine Kia Sportage 2018> 598001
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - Pro Ride 598 Bike Rack Genuine Kia Sportage 2018>, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - Pro Ride 598 Bike Rack Genuine Kia Sportage 2018> 598001
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - Pro Ride 598 Bike Rack Genuine Kia Sportage 2018>, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Genuine Nissan X-Trail 2018> Bike carrier - Luxury - Thule 598 - KB73880010
Genuine Nissan X-Trail 2018> Bike carrier - Luxury - Thule 598 - KB73880010, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide 598 Ford Edge 2016 > 2143360 - 2021 598001
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide 598 Ford Edge 2016 > 2143360 - 2021, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule ProRide 598 Roof Mount Cycle Carrier / Bike Carrier ProRide With T-Track 598001
Thule ProRide 598 Roof Mount Cycle Carrier / Bike Carrier ProRide With T-Track, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Bike Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide 598 Ford Edge 2016 > 2143360 598001
Thule 598 Bike Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide 598 Ford Edge 2016 > 2143360, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier ProRide Genuine Nissan Leaf 2018> Aluminium Bike Carrier 598001
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier ProRide Genuine Nissan Leaf 2018> Aluminium Bike Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Bike Rack / Cycle Carrier ProRide 598 Ford Ecosport 10/2013> 2143360 598001
Thule 598 Bike Rack / Cycle Carrier ProRide 598 Ford Ecosport 10/2013> 2143360, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier Bike / Rack Roof ProRide 20KG (591 Replacement) 2021 598001
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier Bike / Rack Roof ProRide 20KG (591 Replacement) 2021, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - ProRide 598 Bike Carrier Genuine Kia Sportage 598001
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - ProRide 598 Bike Carrier Genuine Kia Sportage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Genuine Nissan X-Trail > Bike carrier - Luxury - Thule 598 - KB73880010
Genuine Nissan X-Trail > Bike carrier - Luxury - Thule 598 - KB73880010, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Bike Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide Ford Ecosport 10/2013> 2143360 598001
Thule 598 Bike Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide Ford Ecosport 10/2013> 2143360, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - Bike Rack Pro Ride 598 Genuine Kia Optima Estate> 598001
Thule 598 Cycles Carrier - Bike Rack Pro Ride 598 Genuine Kia Optima Estate>, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Genuine Nissan Navara 2018> Thule 598 Cycle Carrier -KB73880010
Genuine Nissan Navara 2018> Thule 598 Cycle Carrier -KB73880010, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Bike Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide 598 Ford Edge 2016 > 2143360 598001
Thule 598 Bike Carrier / Bike Rack ProRide 598 Ford Edge 2016 > 2143360, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£147.98
Shipping: Free
Thule ProRide 598 Silver Roof Mount Cycle Carrier Bike Rack with T-Track & Locks 598001
Thule ProRide 598 Silver Roof Mount Cycle Carrier Bike Rack with T-Track & Locks, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x L145 Millimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle Roof Rack
Carrier Functions:Bicycles lockable, Carrier lockable, Frame mounting, Quick-release mechanism, Wheel assembly
Max. Number of Bicycles:1
Suitable for:Bicycles with 22 - 80 mm round frame sizes, 80 x 100 mm oval frame sizes
Max. Payload:20 kg
Weight
Weight:4.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule ProRide 598
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad XL
£149.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Portage
£127.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule ProRide 598
roseawnings
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
towbars_trailers
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel