Thule WingBar Evo 127

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule WingBar Evo 127
from £124.99to £159.996 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Rail profile
• Width of the support surface: 108 cm
• With T-slots
• Max. Payload: 100 kg
• Dimensions: W108 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Evo 127
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 711300 Roof Racks, Silver, Set of 2 B07J2K5P3Z
Load bar for Thule Evo roof rack system WindDiffuser technology disturbs airflow to reduce noise and drag for improved fuel economy TrailEdge design reduces aerodynamic drag by allowing clean air separation from bar SmartSlides slidable length scale doubles as an under-bar aerodynamic cover, providing quick, no-hassle rack installation SwingBlade end cap pivots open to allow full access to the T-slot for easy accessory installs
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 7113 Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair)
Thule 7113 Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
THULE 711300 Roof Rack Load Bar eda6eddf-ab14-4705-88ed-87a41b52685f
Version: Wingbar Evo; Material: Aluminium; Quantity Unit: Pair; Quantity: 2; Length [cm]: 127; Fitting Position: Vehicle Roof; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with T-slot profile; Payload to [kg]: 100; Colour: Aluminium
prodImage
£136.99
£145.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Thule WingBar Evo 127 - Set of 2 Aluminium
Thule WingBar Evo 127 - Set of 2 Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£138.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.72 / Unit
More offers
Thule WingBar Evo 127cm Black Roof Bars 711320 NEW IN STOCK
Thule WingBar Evo 127cm Black Roof Bars 711320 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£154.50
Shipping: Free
Thule 7113 Black Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) 711320
Thule 7113 Black Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W108 Centimetre
Properties
Width of the support surface: 108 cm
With T-slots
Max. Payload:100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Evo 127
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Thule ProRide 598-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
£93.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Portage
£127.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 135
£118.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£118.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 127
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: £8.45
opieoils
prodImage
£138.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel