Thule WingBar Evo 150

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule WingBar Evo 150
from £124.99to £159.996 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Rail profile
• Suitable for: Thule Evo roof rack system
• With T-slots
• Max. Payload: 100 kg
• Dimensions: L150 cm
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Evo 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 7115 Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair)
Thule 7115 Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Thule WingBar Evo 150, Aluminium B07J2K7B6W
Perfect fit Easy Mount For specific cars
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Thule WingBar Evo 150 - Set of 2 Aluminium 711500
Thule WingBar Evo 150 - Set of 2 Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£141.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.15 / Unit
Thule WingBar Evo 150 Black, 150 cm B07J2JFG4R
Perfect fit Easy Mount For specific cars
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150cm Black Roof Bars 711520 NEW IN STOCK
Thule WingBar Evo 150cm Black Roof Bars 711520 NEW IN STOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£154.50
Shipping: Free
Thule 7115 Black Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) 711520
Thule 7115 Black Evo Wingbar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L150 cm
Properties
Suitable for:Thule Evo roof rack system
With T-slots
Max. Payload:100 kg
Weight
Weight:3.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Evo 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 135
£118.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£118.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad XL
£149.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150
p.fjones
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£141.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.15 / Unit
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel