Evoc Tailgate Pad XL

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Tailgate Pad XL
from £149.05to £194.9116 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Tailgate Protector
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Material: Tarpaulin
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 6
• Dimensions: W161 Centimetre x H99 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Tailgate Pad XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Tailgate PAD Curve Tailgate Protector (high-Quality Bike Accessory, Quick Access to Tailgate Lever, Aluminium Fastening Hooks, Size: XL, Dimensions: 2 x 100 x 160 cm, 13.6 kg), Olive B0BJPSQY3D
Bicycle accessories for curved tailgates:: The bicycle carrier is specially designed for pick-up trucks with a curved tailgate to ensure optimum protection and easy bicycle attachment. Heavy-duty fastening hooks & Removable straps: The robust, aluminium fastening hooks ensure maximum stability. Otherwise, the straps can be removed from each bike support, which allows for flexible handling. Quick Access & Camera Compatibility: The Bumper Guard has been designed with functionality in mind. It offers quick access to the tailgate lever and a fold-away tab for the reversing camera. Robust and weatherproof: With its surface made of cut-resistant, weatherproof and UV-resistant tarpaulin, the bike rack for pick-ups defies all weather conditions and offers excellent protection for the paintwork and tailgate. Scope of supply: Evoc TAILGATE PAD CURVE tailgate protector - bike and pick-up accessories - for pick-ups with curved tailgate - removable straps - size: XL - colour: olive
prodImage
£149.05
Shipping: Free
EVOC Tailgate Pad 2026: BLACK XL EV735496
EVOC Tailgate Pad 2026: BLACK XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£155.32
Shipping: Free
EVOC Tailgate Pad 2026: SAND XL EV735489
EVOC Tailgate Pad 2026: SAND XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£155.32
Shipping: Free
EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup (bike carrier without trailer coupling, fixation of up to 6 bikes, access to tailgate lever, bike & tailgate protection, size: XL), stone grey B0BJH5DM84
Safe transport in the bike box: The bike transport box enables safe transport of bikes on the pickup and protects the pickup and the bikes from scratches and transport damage. Versatile: By fixing the bikes to the car bike carrier, the bike accessories are also ideal for transporting bikes in rough terrain and on unpaved roads. Sophisticated & well thought-out bicycle accessories: The tailgate bicycle carrier has a access to the tailgate lever and a fold-away flap for the rear view camera of the pickup. Robust material: The bike case is made of PVC-free EVOC TARPAULIN tarpaulin material, which is extremely resilient, very temperature-resistant and absolutely waterproof. Scope of delivery: EVOC TAILGATE PAD bike carrier tailgate - secure fixation of up to 6 bikes - access to tailgate lever - bike bag for pickup - bike protection - size: XL - colour: stone grey
prodImage
£163.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Tailgate PAD Curve Tailgate Protector (high-Quality Bicycle Accessory, Quick Access to the Tailgate Lever, Aluminium Fastening Hooks, Size: XL, Dimensions: 2 x 100 x 160 cm, 13.6 kg), Stone B0BJPS63Y9
Bicycle accessories for curved tailgates:: The bicycle carrier is specially designed for pick-up trucks with a curved tailgate to ensure optimum protection and easy bicycle attachment. Heavy-duty fastening hooks & Removable straps: The robust, aluminium fastening hooks ensure maximum stability. Otherwise, the straps can be removed from any bicycle support, which allows for flexible handling. Quick Access & Camera Compatibility: The Bumper Guard has been designed with functionality in mind. It provides quick access to the tailgate lever and a fold-away tab for the reversing camera. Robust and weatherproof: With its surface made of cut-resistant, weatherproof and UV-resistant tarpaulin, the bike rack for pick-ups defies all weather conditions and offers excellent protection for the paintwork and tailgate. Scope of delivery: Evoc TAILGATE PAD CURVE tailgate protector - bike and pick-up accessories - for pick-ups with curved tailgate - removable straps - size: XL - colour: Stone
prodImage
£163.68
Shipping: Free
EVOC TAILGATE PAD for safe bike transport on pick-up trucks (secure fixation of up to 6 bikes, access to the tailgate lever, protection for pickup and bike, size: XL), Olive B07XQ43SD2
Safe transport: This EVOC TAILGATE PAD provides safe transport of bikes on the pickup. Protecting both the pickup and the bikes from scratches and transport damage. Secure: No need to worry about your bikes in the back, as the fixation points on this truck accessory provide secure transport - giving you piece of mind when seated in the front of the truck! Ingenious & well thought-out: The bike rack for your pick-up truck can transport your bicycles easily and can be attached to both sides of the tailgate opener, providing maximum flexibility when traveling. Robust material: The tailgate bike pad is made of PVC-free EVOC tarpaulin, a material which is extremely resilient, highly temperature-resistant and 100% waterproof. Box contents: EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup - (size M/L for medium trucks like the Toyota Tacoma, size L/XL for trucks like the Toyota Tundra) - Size: XL - Color: Olive
prodImage
£167.24
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Tailgate Pad Black - XL EV723264
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Tailgate Pad Black - XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Tailgate Pad 2020: BLACK XL EV723264
EVOC Tailgate Pad 2020: BLACK XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Stone - XL EV729617
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Stone - XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Tailgate Pad Stone - XL EV729617
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Tailgate Pad Stone - XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Black - XL EV723264
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Black - XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Black - XL EV723264
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Black - XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC TAILGATE PAD for safe bike transport on pick-up trucks (secure fixation of up to 6 bikes, access to the tailgate lever, protection for pickup and bike, size: XL), Black ZF-EV723264
Safe transport: This EVOC TAILGATE PAD provides safe transport of bikes on the pickup. Protecting both the pickup and the bikes from scratches and transport damage. Secure: No need to worry about your bikes in the back, as the fixation points on this truck accessory provide secure transport - giving you piece of mind when seated in the front of the truck! Ingenious & well thought-out: The bike rack for your pick-up truck can transport your bicycles easily and can be attached to both sides of the tailgate opener, providing maximum flexibility when traveling. Robust material: The tailgate bike pad is made of PVC-free EVOC tarpaulin, a material which is extremely resilient, highly temperature-resistant and 100% waterproof. Box contents: EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup - (size M/L for medium trucks like the Toyota Tacoma, size L/XL for trucks like the Toyota Tundra) - Size: XL - Color: Olive
prodImage
£186.85
Shipping: Free
EVOC TAILGATE PAD for safe bike transport on pick-up trucks (secure fixation of up to 6 bikes, access to the tailgate lever, protection for pickup and bike, size: XL), Black EV723264.1
Safe transport: This EVOC TAILGATE PAD provides safe transport of bikes on the pickup. Protecting both the pickup and the bikes from scratches and transport damage. Secure: No need to worry about your bikes in the back, as the fixation points on this truck accessory provide secure transport - giving you piece of mind when seated in the front of the truck! Ingenious & well thought-out: The bike rack for your pick-up truck can transport your bicycles easily and can be attached to both sides of the tailgate opener, providing maximum flexibility when traveling. Robust material: The tailgate bike pad is made of PVC-free EVOC tarpaulin, a material which is extremely resilient, highly temperature-resistant and 100% waterproof. Box contents: EVOC TAILGATE PAD for bike transport in the pickup - (size M/L for medium trucks like the Toyota Tacoma, size L/XL for trucks like the Toyota Tundra) - Size: XL - Color: Olive
prodImage
£186.85
Shipping: Free
FS EVOC 6 Bike Tailgate Pad for Pickup Truck XL BLACK
EVOC 6 Bike Tailgate Pad for Pickup Truck XL BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£186.85
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Black - XL EV723264
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Tailgate Pad Black - XL, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£194.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W161 Centimetre x H99 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Material:Tarpaulin
Max. Number of Bicycles:6
Weight
Weight:2.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Tailgate Pad XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Portage
£127.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule SnowPack 7322
£159.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule SnowPack 7324
£165.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad XL
prodImage
£149.05
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£155.32
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£155.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel