Thule SquareBar 150

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule SquareBar 150
from £77.99to £82.439 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Pair of crossbars
• Material: Plastic
• Crossbar for Thule Evo roof rack system
• Width of the support surface: 108 cm
• Max. Payload: 100 kg
• Dimensions: L108 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule SquareBar 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Rain gutter
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Rain gutter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Fix point
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Fix point, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar- 1500mm B0791XYD16
Item Package Weight: 4.0 kg Item Package Length: 3.0cm Item Package Width: 5.0cm Item Package Height: 151.0cm Fit type: Vehicle Specific
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Railing
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Railing, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Clamp
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Clamp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Flush
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 cm roof bar two-pack black - Flush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar 150cm Roof Bars (Pair)
Thule SquareBar 150cm Roof Bars (Pair), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
Thule 712500 150 cm Evo SquareBar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) (763 Replacment)
Thule 712500 150 cm Evo SquareBar Roof Bars x 2 (1 Pair) (763 Replacment), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 Roof Bars 712500 Pack of 2
Thule SquareBar Evo 150 Roof Bars 712500 Pack of 2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.47 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L108 cm
Properties
Material:Plastic
Crossbar for Thule Evo roof rack system
Width of the support surface: 108 cm
Max. Payload:100 kg

Price History

1M
Thule SquareBar 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar 960
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Rapid System 754
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
£93.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule SquareBar 150
nn4-online
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel