Fiamma Rail Premium XL

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
from £75.99to £82.9910 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Bicycle rail
• Carrier Type: Bicycle Roof Rack
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 1
• Suitable for: E-bike
• Dimensions: L139 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Bike Rail Premium Xl 98656M132
Fiamma Bike Rail Premium Xl 98656M132, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rail Premium XL Premium Quality & Durability 98656M132
Fiamma Rail Premium XL Premium Quality & Durability, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma 98656M132 Bicycle Rail QQ106387DL
Length: 139cm Weight: 1.9kg Easy to Use
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Rail Premium XL (98656M132)
Fiamma Rail Premium XL (98656M132), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£75.99
£79.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fiamma Motorhome Bike Rail Premium XL Extra-Long Rail For E-Bikes - 98656M132
Fiamma Motorhome Bike Rail Premium XL Extra-Long Rail For E-Bikes - 98656M132, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rail Premium XL in Deep Black with Skid Blocks for Carry Bike Cycle 98656M153
Fiamma Rail Premium XL in Deep Black with Skid Blocks for Carry Bike Cycle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rail Premium XL in Deep Black with Skid Blocks for Carry Bike Cycle 98656M153
Fiamma Rail Premium XL in Deep Black with Skid Blocks for Carry Bike Cycle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Motorhome Bike Rail Premium XL Deep Black 139cm Long Guide - 98656M153
Fiamma Motorhome Bike Rail Premium XL Deep Black 139cm Long Guide - 98656M153, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Bike Rail Premium Xl Deep Black 98656M153
Fiamma Bike Rail Premium Xl Deep Black 98656M153, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rail Premium XL Deep Black Secure & Stylish Bike Transportation 98656M153
Fiamma Rail Premium XL Deep Black Secure & Stylish Bike Transportation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L139 cm
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle Roof Rack
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Max. Number of Bicycles:1
Suitable for:E-bike

Price History

1M
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule SquareBar 150
£77.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule WingBar 960
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Load limiter 315
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Rapid System 754
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Loading Ramp XT
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Loading Ramp
£57.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiamma Rail Premium XL
nn4-online
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel