Fiamma Ultra Box 500

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Ultra Box 500
from £645.94to £680.956 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Rear box
• Ski/Snowboard Compatible: No
• Volume: 500 L
• Dimensions: L53 Millimetre x W147 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
• Weight: 17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Ultra Box 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Ultra Box Rear Storage Box Motorhomes Storage Solution (04148-01-)
Fiamma Ultra Box Rear Storage Box Motorhomes Storage Solution (04148-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£645.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Ultra Box Rear Storage Box Storage Solution (04148-01-)
Fiamma Ultra Box Rear Storage Box Storage Solution (04148-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£677.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Ultra-Box 500L White High-Resistance ABS Storage Box Motorhome -04148-01- 0414801
Fiamma Ultra-Box 500L White High-Resistance ABS Storage Box Motorhome -04148-01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£677.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Ultra Box 500 04148-01- 0414801
Fiamma Ultra Box 500 04148-01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£678.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Ultra Box 500 Rear Mount Storage Caravan Motorhome Carry Bike 04148-01
Fiamma Ultra Box 500 Rear Mount Storage Caravan Motorhome Carry Bike 04148-01, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£678.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Ultra Box 500 (04148-01-)
Fiamma Ultra Box 500 (04148-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£680.95
£697.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L53 Millimetre x W147 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre
Properties
Ski/Snowboard Compatible:No
Volume:500 L
Weight
Weight:17 kg

Price History

1M
Fiamma Ultra Box 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£150.99
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 6 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford TransitCompare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 500
leisure-depot
prodImage
£645.94
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£677.90
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£677.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£678.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel