Thule Force XT Sport Black
Manufacturer: Thule
- Roof box
- Ski/Snowboard Compatible: Yes
- Roof Box Features: Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system
- Max. Number of Snowboards: 3
- Max. Number of Skis: 4
- Max. Ski Length: 175 cm
- Volume: 300 L
- Max. Payload: 75 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Force XT Sport Black
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Thule
Popular Products

Thule Force XT L
£525.00

FISCHER Roof box 126000
£104.74

Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99

Fiamma Ultra Box 500
£645.94

Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Top
£708.99

Thule Vector Alpine
£1,395.95

Thule Force XT M
£499.99

Thule Force XT Alpine
£549.99

Thule Motion XT Alpine
£840.66
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thule Force XT Sport 300L / Black Roof Box / Black Cargo Box 635600
Thule Force XT Sport 300L / Black Roof Box / Black Cargo Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets

£449.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L190 cm x W63 Centimetre x H42.5 Centimetre |
|---|
| Roof Box Features: | Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system |
|---|---|
| Ski/Snowboard Compatible: | Yes |
| Max. Number of Snowboards: | 3 |
| Max. Number of Skis: | 4 |
| Max. Ski Length: | 175 cm |
| Volume: | 300 L |
| Max. Payload: | 75 kg |
| Weight: | 14.7 kg |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Force XT Sport Black
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products