Thule Vector Alpine

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Vector Alpine
from £1,395.95to £1,514.337 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Roof box
• Ski/Snowboard Compatible: Yes
• Roof Box Features: Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system
• Volume: 380 L
• Max. Payload: 75 kg
• Dimensions: L228 cm x W88.5 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
• Weight: 30 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Vector Alpine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Vector Alpine Titan Roof Box 380L 613500
Thule Vector Alpine Titan Roof Box 380L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£1,395.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Vector Alpine Black Roof Box 380L 613501
Thule Vector Alpine Black Roof Box 380L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£1,395.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Vector Roof Box Alpine Silver B07YYSZLBH
A premium interior with integrated lighting and a felt-lined base for increased gear protection that enhances the user experience A white-coloured interior of the lid combined with a LED-light facilitates loading and unloading at night An elegant, sporty design with seamless integration of the lid and the base that adds a distinctive look to any car Easy to mount thanks to the PowerClick quick-mount system. The integrated torque indicator clicks when it’s properly mounted, ensuring fast and secure fitting Full trunk access with minimal risk of contact with the cargo box, thanks to its forward position on the vehicle roof
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Vector Alpine Black Metallic 380L Roof Box 613501
Thule Vector Alpine Black Metallic 380L Roof Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£1,420.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Vector Alpine Titan Matte 380L Roof Box 613500
Thule Vector Alpine Titan Matte 380L Roof Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£1,420.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Vector Alpine Grey 613500
Thule Vector Alpine Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£1,457.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Vector Alpine Roof Box 380L Titan Matte 613500
Thule Vector Alpine Roof Box 380L Titan Matte, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£1,514.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1514.33 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L228 cm x W88.5 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
Properties
Roof Box Features:Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system
Ski/Snowboard Compatible:Yes
Volume:380 L
Max. Payload:75 kg
Weight
Weight:30 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Vector Alpine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)
£788.98
Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)Compare 2 Prices
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule Vector Alpine
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£1,395.95
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£1,395.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.99
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£1,420.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel