Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
from £525.993 offersManufacturer: FiammaPrice History
• Roof box
• Ski/Snowboard Compatible: No
• Volume: 400 L
• Dimensions: L120 Millimetre x W91 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
• Weight: 13 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£525.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£621.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Ultra-Box 2 Top 02084-01- 02084-01--FIAM
Fiamma Ultra-Box 2 Top 02084-01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£525.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Ultra-Box 2 400L Polar White Roof Rear Storage Box Motorhome - 02084-01- 0208401
Fiamma Ultra-Box 2 400L Polar White Roof Rear Storage Box Motorhome - 02084-01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£621.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 (02084-01-) 0208401
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 (02084-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£634.95
£651.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L120 Millimetre x W91 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
Properties
Ski/Snowboard Compatible:No
Volume:400 L
Weight
Weight:13 kg

Price History

1M
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£150.99
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 6 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford TransitCompare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
nn4-online
prodImage
£525.99
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£621.95
Shipping: Free
campinghq
prodImage
£634.95
Shipping: £16.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel