Thule Force XT Alpine
Manufacturer: Thule
- Roof box
- Ski/Snowboard Compatible: No
- Roof Box Features: Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system
- Suitable for: Thule WingBar Evo, Thule WingBar, Thule SquareBar
- Volume: 420 L
- Max. Payload: 75 kg
- Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x H42.5 Centimetre x D230 Centimetre
- Weight: 19.4 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Force XT Alpine
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Thule
Popular Products

Thule Force XT L
£525.00

FISCHER Roof box 126000
£104.74

Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99

Fiamma Ultra Box 500
£645.94

Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Top
£708.99

Thule Vector Alpine
£1,395.95

Thule Force XT M
£499.99

Thule Motion XT Alpine
£840.66

Thule Force XT Sport Black
£449.99
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thule Force XT Alpine 420L / Black Cargo Box / Black Roof Box 635500
Thule Force XT Alpine 420L / Black Cargo Box / Black Roof Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets

£549.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W70 Centimetre x H42.5 Centimetre x D230 Centimetre |
|---|
| Roof Box Features: | Double-sided opening option, Quick-fastening system |
|---|---|
| Ski/Snowboard Compatible: | No |
| Suitable for: | Thule WingBar Evo, Thule WingBar, Thule SquareBar |
| Volume: | 420 L |
| Max. Payload: | 75 kg |
| Weight: | 19.4 kg |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Thule Force XT Alpine
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products