Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Top

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Top
from £708.99to £824.955 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Roof box
• Volume: 520 L
• Dimensions: L170 Millimetre x W91 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
• Weight: 17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Ultra-Box 3 Top 02085-01-
Fiamma Ultra-Box 3 Top 02085-01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£708.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Motorhome Caravan Campervan Roof Top Storage Container 520L 02085-01
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Motorhome Caravan Campervan Roof Top Storage Container 520L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£726.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Motorhome Caravan Campervan Roof Top Storage Container 520L 02085-01
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Motorhome Caravan Campervan Roof Top Storage Container 520L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£752.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Ultra-Box 3 520L Polar White Roof Rear Storage Box Motorhome - 02085-01- 0208501
Fiamma Ultra-Box 3 520L Polar White Roof Rear Storage Box Motorhome - 02085-01-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£795.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 (02085-01-) 0208501
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 (02085-01-), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£824.95
£841.90
Shipping: £16.95
with shipping: £16.95
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L170 Millimetre x W91 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre
Properties
Volume:520 L
Weight
Weight:17 kg

Price History

1M
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 3 Top
nn4-online
prodImage
£708.99
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£726.66
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot
prodImage
£752.94
Shipping: Free
caraquip
prodImage
£795.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel