Fiamma Carry Bike Pro

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro
from £279.953 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 2
• Max. Payload: 60 kg
• Dimensions: W150 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D128 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FIAMMA BIKE RACK CARRY PRO MOTORHOME 2 DOUBLE CARRIER REAR WALL RACK 02096-09- 0209609
FIAMMA BIKE RACK CARRY PRO MOTORHOME 2 DOUBLE CARRIER REAR WALL RACK 02096-09-, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.95 / Unit
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro Motorhome Bike Carrier Rear Wall Cycle Rack - 2024 MODEL 0209609
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro Motorhome Bike Carrier Rear Wall Cycle Rack - 2024 MODEL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
FIAMMA CARRY BIKE PRO MOTORHOME 2 DOUBLE BICYCLE CARRIER REAR WALL CYCLE RACK 0209609
FIAMMA CARRY BIKE PRO MOTORHOME 2 DOUBLE BICYCLE CARRIER REAR WALL CYCLE RACK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.95 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D128 Centimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Material:Stainless Steel
Max. Number of Bicycles:2
Max. Payload:60 kg
Weight
Weight:8.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Fiamma Caravanstore 410Compare 3 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufab Bicycle Carrier Amber III (11555)
£286.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Sport G2 Standard
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£257.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Menabo Alcor 2
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Sport G2 Compact
£314.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.95 / Unit
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel