Thule WingBar Edge 9596

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
from £281.63to £323.672 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Luggage Rack
• Carrier Type: Roof rack / Load carrier
• Material: Aluminum
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
• Suitable for: Thule WingBar, AeroBlade
• Width of the support surface: 76 cm
• With T-slots
• Locks included in the scope of delivery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 959600 Rack WingBar Edge fixpoint-flushrail L/XL
Thule WingBar Edge Fixpoint/flushrail 9596 size F The handy bar with its low-profile aerodynamic design fits perfectly to the roof of the vehicle. Aerodynamic design minimises noise and reduces fuel consumption, the WindDiffuser streamlines airflow and the Trail Edge system reduces resistance. Its low profile and close fit to the roof makes for seamless vehicle integration. Comes pre-assembled and complete in the package - should be combined with the car-specific kit.
prodImage
£281.63
Shipping: Free
Thule 959620 wingbaredge Rack, Black 9596b fixpoint-flushrail L-XL B01M7MRRT1
Thule wingbaredge Black 9596b fixpointflushrail LXL The handy bar by low profile aerodynamic design that fits perfectly to the roof of the vehicle. Aerodynamic design minimises noise and reduces fuel consumption, the WindDiffuser canalizza the airflow and the sistematrail edge reduces resistance. Low profile and close fit to the roof for a seamless integration with the vehicle. Pre-assembled and complete pack to be combined with specific kit for car
prodImage
£323.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L107.6 cm
Properties
Carrier Type:Roof rack / Load carrier
Material:Aluminum
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes
Suitable for:Thule WingBar, AeroBlade
Width of the support surface: 76 cm
With T-slots
Locks included in the scope of delivery
Max. Payload:75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Thule ProRide 598-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufab Bicycle Carrier Amber III (11555)
£286.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£315.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike CL
£213.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Menabo Alcor 2
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Sport G2 Compact
£314.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
£323.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Simple Plus 200
£246.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
prodImage
£281.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£323.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel