Thule SUP Taxi XT

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule SUP Taxi XT
from £323.99to £440.998 offersManufacturer: Thule
• StandUp Surfboard Roof Rack Holder
• For board widths up to 34 inches
• Steel-reinforced safety straps
• Lockable
• Max. Payload: 25 kg
• Dimensions: W86 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule SUP Taxi XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Sup Taxi Xt Rack Black Black, One-Size B0791YNVXV
Exclusive, telescoping design delivers a custom fit for board widths up to 34” wide Newly designed push button lock system allows for quick and easy locking strap operation and security Soft, weather resistant padding protects boards during transit Unsurpassed security for your boards due to the heavy-duty, steel reinforced webbing and easy-to-use locking cam, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thule
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 810 SUP Taxi XT Paddleboard Carrier 810001
Thule 810 SUP Taxi XT Paddleboard Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
Thule SUP Taxi XT Black, Aluminium 810001
Thule SUP Taxi XT Black, Aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE - SUP Taxi XT 810 Paddleboard Carrier (810001) **NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - SUP Taxi XT 810 Paddleboard Carrier (810001) **NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£324.50
Shipping: Free
THULE SUP Taxi XT Stand Up Paddleboard Carrier 810001
THULE SUP Taxi XT Stand Up Paddleboard Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£327.45
Shipping: Free
THULE - SUP Taxi XT - Stand Up Paddleboard Carrier - 810001 **NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - SUP Taxi XT - Stand Up Paddleboard Carrier - 810001 **NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Thule SUP Taxi XT Water Sport Carrier 810 810001
Thule SUP Taxi XT Water Sport Carrier 810, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£361.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £360.71 / Unit
Thule SUP Taxi XT Kayak Holder Kayak Carrier Surfboard SUP carrier 810 810001
Thule SUP Taxi XT Kayak Holder Kayak Carrier Surfboard SUP carrier 810, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£440.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Properties
For board widths up to 34 inches
Steel-reinforced safety straps
Lockable
Max. Payload:25 kg
Weight
Weight:7.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule SUP Taxi XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
£317.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T5 Pro
£315.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£257.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Sport G2 Compact
£314.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufab Bicycle Carrier Amber III (11555)
£286.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£378.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule SUP Taxi XT
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£323.99
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£324.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel