Thule Sport G2 Compact

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Sport G2 Compact
from £314.50to £329.995 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle rear carrier
• Suitable for: 2 bicycles, not expandable
• Mounting type: Clamping device
• Max. Payload: 35 kg
• Dimensions: W126 mm x H150 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Sport G2 Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Sport G2 Compact Bicycle Carrier KK5025 - 307341
Pack of 1. Very efficient Easy to use
prodImage
£314.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Sport G2 Compact Bicycle Carrier B071RMSV3K
Pack of 1. Very efficient Easy to use
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Sport G2 Compact Bicycle Carrier KK5025 - 307341
Pack of 1. Very efficient Easy to use
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Thule G2 Sport Compact Double Door Motorhome And Campervan Two Bike Rack Carrier 307341
Thule G2 Sport Compact Double Door Motorhome And Campervan Two Bike Rack Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£315.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Sport G2 Compact - Van Bike Rack Double Door 307341
Thule Sport G2 Compact - Van Bike Rack Double Door, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W126 mm x H150 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle rear carrier
Suitable for: 2 bicycles, not expandable
Mounting type: Clamping device
Max. Payload:35 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Sport G2 Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4
£317.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9584
£349.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufab Bicycle Carrier Amber III (11555)
£286.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike VW T4 D
£359.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Menabo Alcor 3
£378.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£257.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Sport G2 Compact
NN4-Online
prodImage
£314.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£315.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel