CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge

Price History
• Charger
• Voltage: 12 V
• Frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
• Current consumption: 1.1 A
• Battery capacity: 1.2 - 110 Ah
• Battery types: 12 V; WET; MF; Ca/Ca; AGM; GEL
• Ambient temperature: -20 to +50 °C
• Protection class: IP 65
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits CTEK 56-308 Battery charger MXS 5.0 TEST AND CHARGE 12V 5A 56- ⭐UK Seller⭐ 56308
✅Fits CTEK 56-308 Battery charger MXS 5.0 TEST AND CHARGE 12V 5A 56- ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£142.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £142.13 / Unit
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge, Intelligent Multi-Function Charger and Tester in One OPC-PR9J7DB-NEW
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge, Intelligent Multi-Function Charger and Tester in One
prodImage
£195.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H38 mm x L16.8 Millimetre
Weight:600 g
Miscellaneous
Voltage: 12 V
Frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
Current consumption: 1.1 A
Battery capacity: 1.2 - 110 Ah
Battery types: 12 V; WET; MF; Ca/Ca; AGM; GEL
Ambient temperature: -20 to +50 °C
Protection class: IP 65
Display type: LED

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Super!!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/04/2024
|
Super!!!
Okkkk
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/03/2024
|
Auto . okkkk
With reviews from

CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from CTEK

CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
CTEK MXS 3.8Compare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 10
£205.81
CTEK MXS 10Compare 5 Prices
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
CTEK CT5 Time To GoCompare 2 Prices
CTEK Pro 25S
£261.95
CTEK Pro 25SCompare 2 Prices
CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
CTEK MXS 7.0Compare 8 Prices
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£111.55
CTEK CT5 Start StopCompare 1 Prices
CTEK MXT 14
£319.90
CTEK MXT 14Compare 2 Prices
CTEK Multi XS 7000
£152.83
CTEK Multi XS 7000Compare 1 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar
£131.27
CTEK MXS 5.0 PolarCompare 1 Prices
CTEK Bumper 100
£19.95
CTEK Bumper 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule 953
£152.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Frame 3
£155.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Safe Door 3
£159.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools Disc Mounting Tool Set 8-piece
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Square profile 767
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£109.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Caravan cover (210093)
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£142.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £142.13 / Unit
prodImage
£195.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel