Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
from £112.18to £126.377 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Roof window
• Suitable for: Motorhome or caravan
• Material: Acrylic glass
• Darkening blind
• Fly screen
• Forced ventilation
• For roof thickness: 23 mm – 42 mm
• Dimensions: W520 mm x D520 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic Mini Heki S (23-42mm) Fixed Vented (40 x 40cm) Caravans Motorhomes InUK 9104100289
Dometic Mini Heki S (23-42mm) Fixed Vented (40 x 40cm) Caravans Motorhomes InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£112.18
Shipping: Free
Seitz 9104100289 Mini Heki S Roof, 23-42 mm
Dometic Mini Heki Smart Roof Light Seitz - 400 x 400 mm Small and intelligent roof light, specially designed for installation in standard size dome lights (400 x 400 mm) Easy adjustment with control lever Opens in three positions: fully open, half open and poorly weather resistant International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Dometic Mini Heki smart roof light Seitz - 400 x 400mm Small and smart roof light specially designed for installation in standard-sized dome lights (400 x 400 mm) Easy adjustment with operating lever Opens in three positions: completely open, half open and bad weather position No water can splash inside when the glass dome is in bad weather position
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
Seitz 9104100289 Mini Heki S Roof, 23-42 mm QV-J7SW-N79N
Dometic Mini Heki Smart Roof Light Seitz - 400 x 400 mm Small and intelligent roof light, specially designed for installation in standard size dome lights (400 x 400 mm) Easy adjustment with control lever Opens in three positions: fully open, half open and poorly weather resistant International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Dometic Mini Heki smart roof light Seitz - 400 x 400mm Small and smart roof light specially designed for installation in standard-sized dome lights (400 x 400 mm) Easy adjustment with operating lever Opens in three positions: completely open, half open and bad weather position No water can splash inside when the glass dome is in bad weather position
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
Dometic HEKI SKYLIGHT 400 X 400MM ROOF LIGHT CARAVAN MOTORHOME 23 to 42mm SEITZ MINI S 9104100289
HEKI SKYLIGHT 400 X 400MM ROOF LIGHT CARAVAN MOTORHOME 23 to 42mm SEITZ MINI S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic SEITZ MINI S HEKI SKYLIGHT 400 X 400MM ROOF LIGHT CARAVAN MOTORHOME 23 to 42mm 9104100289
SEITZ MINI S HEKI SKYLIGHT 400 X 400MM ROOF LIGHT CARAVAN MOTORHOME 23 to 42mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Dometic SEITZ MINI S HEKI 23 to 42mm SKYLIGHT ROOF LIGHT MOTORHOME 400 X 400MM CARAVAN 9104100289
SEITZ MINI S HEKI 23 to 42mm SKYLIGHT ROOF LIGHT MOTORHOME 400 X 400MM CARAVAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.95 / Unit
Dometic Mini Heki S Rooflight 23-42mm 9104100289
Dometic Mini Heki S Rooflight 23-42mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£126.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W520 mm x D520 mm
Weight:2.9 kg
Material
Material:Acrylic glass
Other
Darkening blind
Fly screen
Forced ventilation
For roof thickness: 23 mm – 42 mm
Properties
Suitable for:Motorhome or caravan

Price History

1M
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic FreshLight 2200
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshLight 2200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400
£439.00
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400Compare 2 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£749.99
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450Compare 3 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600
£649.00
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mm
£552.89
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Square profile 766
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Square profile 767
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£102.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Square profile 765
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule 953
£126.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Vent 50
£125.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fiamma Fixing Bar Rail
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£112.18
Shipping: Free
JHM Butt & Co Limited
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
AutoTradeCompany
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
excessstocklimited
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel