febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)

Manufacturer: febi bilstein
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
from £97.49to £145.646 offersManufacturer: febi bilstein
• Hydro accumulator
• Suitable for: Mercedes Benz: C-Class (BM 202), E-Class (BM 210), BM 124, CLK (BM 208), SL (BM 129), S-Class (BM 140)
• Capacity: 0.5 L
• Installation position: rear
• Pressure: 23 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEBI BILSTEIN 03277 Suspension sphere 0ca5c949-9acf-4fa1-bd73-c09b55b340aa
Pressure [bar]: 23; Thickness: 139, 166; Outer Diameter [mm]: 105; Internal Thread Size: M10 x 1, M16 x 1,5; Capacity [litre]: 0,5; Fitting Position: Rear; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with level control; Observe service information: ; Construction Year to: 06/1998; TecDoc Engine Number: 2189, 19046, 2131, 5235, 15457
prodImage
£97.49
£105.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
03277 FEBI BILSTEIN PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR, PNEUMATIC SUSPENSION REAR FOR MERCEDES
03277 FEBI BILSTEIN PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR, PNEUMATIC SUSPENSION REAR FOR MERCEDES, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Steering & Suspension > Other Steering & Suspension Parts
prodImage
£100.34
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein 03277 Hydraulic Accumulator for vehicles with level control system, pack of one B0068MG8J6
Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Height or Thickness: 138,5 mm; Height or Thickness: 166 mm; Outer Diameter: 105 mm; Internal Thread: M10 x 1; Internal Thread: M12 x 1,5; Fitting Side: rear; Weight: 1,3 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Mercedes Benz PKW 140 328 05 15 among others suitable for: Mercedes Benz: BM 124, C-Klasse (BM 202), CLK (BM 208), E-Klasse (BM 210), S-Klasse (BM 140), SL (BM 129)
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 03277 Suspension Sphere, pneumatic suspension for MERCEDES-BENZ
FEBI BILSTEIN 03277 Suspension Sphere, pneumatic suspension for MERCEDES-BENZ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Steering & Suspension > Other Steering & Suspension Parts
prodImage
£117.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
FEBI BILSTEIN 03277 Suspension Sphere, pneumatic suspension for MERCEDES-BENZ
FEBI BILSTEIN 03277 Suspension Sphere, pneumatic suspension for MERCEDES-BENZ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Steering & Suspension > Other Steering & Suspension Parts
prodImage
£134.45
Shipping: Free
✅Fits FEBI FE03277 Pressure Accumulator, pneumatic suspension FE0327 ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits FEBI FE03277 Pressure Accumulator, pneumatic suspension FE0327 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£145.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.64 / Unit
Product Details
Other
Installation position: rear
Pressure: 23 bar
Properties
Suitable for:Mercedes Benz: C-Class (BM 202), E-Class (BM 210), BM 124, CLK (BM 208), SL (BM 129), S-Class (BM 140)
Capacity:0.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Square profile 765
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Fixing Bar Rail
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Vent 50
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram LEDriving LG
£87.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Patio Mat 440
£92.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: £8.45
superd_group
prodImage
£100.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
rp_parts_uk
prodImage
£117.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel