Draper 04991

Manufacturer: Diverse
Draper 04991
from £86.00to £160.9912 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Motorcycle Lift
• Material: Metal, Rubber
• Payload: 450 kg
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre x H8.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Draper 04991
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg 04991
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Lifting Tools & Machines
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg 04991
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg 04991, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Lifting Tools & Machines
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Draper 04991 450Kg Motor Cycle Pad Lift, Black Blue B0074IF6QE
Platform size: 380 x 230 mm Minimum or maximum lifting height: 84 mm - 356 mm Rubber mat on top of the platform prevents damage to the motorcycle Scissor support stand suitable for use on the floor or on a motorcycle lift Rubber mat on platform prevents damage to underside of machine Fitted with ball bearing rollers for smooth lifting and lowering Carton packed
prodImage
£94.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper Tools 04991 MCPL1 Motorcycle Motorbike Scissor Stand Lift 450Kg Capacity
Draper Tools 04991 MCPL1 Motorcycle Motorbike Scissor Stand Lift 450Kg Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
Draper 1x 450kg Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad Professional Tool 4991 04991
Draper 1x 450kg Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad Professional Tool 4991, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand With Pad 450Kg - 04991
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand With Pad 450Kg - 04991, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
Draper M/CYCLE PAD LIFT 450KG 04991 450kg Motorcycle Scissor Platform Stand
Draper M/CYCLE PAD LIFT 450KG 04991 450kg Motorcycle Scissor Platform Stand, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Lifting Tools & Machines
prodImage
£95.50
Shipping: Free
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg 04991
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg 04991, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
DRAPER Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg [04991]
DRAPER Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg [04991], Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£120.30
Shipping: Free
Draper 04991 Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg
Draper 04991 Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Lifting Tools & Machines
prodImage
£121.34
Shipping: Free
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg 04991
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Stand with Pad, 450kg, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Lifting Tools & Machines
prodImage
£132.48
Shipping: Free
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Lift Stand With Pad & Ball Bearing Rollers - 450kg 04991
Draper Motorcycle Scissor Lift Stand With Pad & Ball Bearing Rollers - 450kg, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Jacks & Jack Stands
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre x H8.4 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal, Rubber
Other
Payload: 450 kg

Price History

1M
Draper 04991
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram LEDriving LG
£87.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Fixing Bar Rail
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Square profile 765
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Draper 04991
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.68
Shipping: Free
cardifftools
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel