CTEK MXS 7.0

Manufacturer: CTEK
CTEK MXS 7.0
from £119.95to £223.1314 offersManufacturer: CTEK
• Charger
• Voltage: 12 V
• Frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
• Current consumption: 1.2 A
• Battery capacity: 14 - 225 Ah
• Battery types: 12 V; WET; MF; Ca/Ca; AGM; GEL
• Ambient temperature: -20 to +50 °C
• Protection rating: IP 65
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CTEK MXS 7.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and Reconditions Car, Caravan and Motorhome batteries) 12V, 7 Amp - UK Plug, Black B00604UABY
Simple to connect and easy to use: Fully automatic, spark free, reverse polarity protected Tough and reliable: Designed for outdoor use in even the most extreme temperatures. Developed and tested in Sweden Flexible: Compatible with many different types of lead-acid vehicle batteries Reconditions: dedicated reconditioning programme to restore battery life and recondition flat batteries Supply: can act as a power supply (up to 7A) if the battery needs to be removed from the vehicle, protecting electrical settings Charges batteries from 14Ah up to 150Ah Maintains larger batteries up to 225Ah Supply mode – can be used as a 12V power source to protect electrical settings Splash resistant & dust-proof to IP65 5 year warranty
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and Reconditions Car, Caravan & Motorhome batteries) 12V, 7 Amp - UK Plug & 56-870 Comfort Indicator Cig Plug - Black B0BSGR13C8
Product 1: Simple to connect and easy to use: Fully automatic, spark free, reverse polarity protected Product 1: Tough and reliable: Designed for outdoor use in even the most extreme temperatures. Developed and tested in Sweden Product 1: Flexible: Compatible with many different types of lead-acid vehicle batteries Product 1: Reconditions: dedicated reconditioning programme to restore battery life and recondition flat batteries Product 2: Enables your car battery to be charged through a 12V cigarette socket Product 2: Compatible with all CTEK chargers up to 7A Product 2: Fits 12mm and 21mm sockets Product 2: Easy to fit and has a 60mm length cable
prodImage
£143.93
£148.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and Reconditions Car, Caravan & Motorhome batteries) 12V, 7 Amp - UK Plug OPC-P8Y8WRF-NEW
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and Reconditions Car, Caravan & Motorhome batteries) 12V, 7 Amp - UK Plug
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and Reconditions Car, Caravan and Motorhome batteries) 12V, 7 Amp - UK Plug, Black OPC-PTJKNHB-NEW
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and Reconditions Car, Caravan and Motorhome batteries) 12V, 7 Amp - UK Plug, Black...
prodImage
£169.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
CTEK 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains MXS 7.0
7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£144.54
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger Charges, Maintains 12V, 7 Amp
MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger Charges, Maintains 12V, 7 Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£145.14
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains
MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£146.34
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains
MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£146.34
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains
MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£146.34
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger Charges, Maintains and
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger Charges, Maintains and, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and Reconditions Car, Caravan and Motorhome batteries) 12V, 7 Amp - UK Plug, Black OPC-PTJJWWP-NEW
prodImage
£196.64
Shipping: Free
CTEK MXS 7.0 Fully Automatic Battery Charger (Charges, Maintains and Reconditions Car, Caravan and Motorhome batteries) 12V, 7 Amp - UK Plug, Black OPC-PQRW2YG-NEW
prodImage
£223.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W89 mm x H48 mm x L191 Millimetre
Weight:800 g
Other
Voltage: 12 V
Frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
Current consumption: 1.2 A
Battery capacity: 14 - 225 Ah
Battery types: 12 V; WET; MF; Ca/Ca; AGM; GEL
Ambient temperature: -20 to +50 °C
Protection rating: IP 65
Display type: LED

Price History

1M
CTEK MXS 7.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CTEK

CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
CTEK MXS 10Compare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
CTEK MXS 3.8Compare 18 Prices
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
CTEK CT5 Start StopCompare 12 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
£142.11
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and ChargeCompare 2 Prices
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
CTEK CT5 Time To GoCompare 2 Prices
CTEK Pro 25S
£261.95
CTEK Pro 25SCompare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar
£139.35
CTEK MXS 5.0 PolarCompare 1 Prices
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
CTEK CT5 PowersportCompare 10 Prices
CTEK Bumper 10
£11.24
CTEK Bumper 10Compare 6 Prices
CTEK Comfort Indicator Clamp
£15.99
CTEK Comfort Indicator ClampCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule 953
£126.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Square profile 766
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Square profile 765
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£99.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiamma Vent 50
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Thule Square profile 767
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£146.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Fixing Bar Rail
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
CTEK MXS 7.0
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
rbe-commerce
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel