CTEK MXTS 40

Manufacturer: CTEK
from £619.95to £998.674 offersManufacturer: CTEK
• Charger for Lead-Acid Batteries
• Suitable for Lead-Acid Batteries (12V/24V)
• Integrated LED Display for Charge Level, Current, Charging Voltage
• Automatic 8-Stage Charging Process, Recond Mode
• Dimensions: 23.3 x 12.8 x 6.4 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CTEK MXTS 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CTEK Mxts 40 B07F9S6B9Q
Charges 12V batteries from 20-1200ah and charges 24V batteries from 10 – 600Ah Recond program and temperature sensor to compensate for cold conditions Comes with heavy duty clamps and high quality detachable 2.5M charge cables Electronically safe multi step Rapid charging - 40A/12V and 20A/24V Output - IP20 classified Safe spark free operation, reverse polarity protected and short circuit proof
prodImage
£619.95
Shipping: Free
CTEK 1X BATTERY CHARGER MXTS 40 CHARGING VOLTAGE: 12/24 V CHARGING CURRENT: 20/40A MXTS40
1X BATTERY CHARGER MXTS 40 CHARGING VOLTAGE: 12/24 V CHARGING CURRENT: 20/40A, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£767.81
Shipping: Free
BATTERY CHARGER FOR 56-995 CTEK NEW 56995
BATTERY CHARGER FOR 56-995 CTEK NEW, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£925.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
CTEK BATTERY CHARGER MXTS 40 CHARGING VOLTAGE: 12/24 V CHARGING CURRENT: 20/40A 56995
BATTERY CHARGER MXTS 40 CHARGING VOLTAGE: 12/24 V CHARGING CURRENT: 20/40A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£998.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charger for Lead-Acid Batteries
Suitable for Lead-Acid Batteries (12V/24V)
Integrated LED Display for Charge Level, Current, Charging Voltage
Automatic 8-Stage Charging Process, Recond Mode
Dimensions: 23.3 x 12.8 x 6.4 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M
CTEK MXTS 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CTEK

CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
CTEK MXS 7.0Compare 14 Prices
CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
CTEK MXS 10Compare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
CTEK MXS 3.8Compare 18 Prices
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
CTEK CT5 Start StopCompare 12 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
£142.11
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and ChargeCompare 4 Prices
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
CTEK CT5 Time To GoCompare 2 Prices
CTEK Pro 25S
£261.95
CTEK Pro 25SCompare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar
£139.35
CTEK MXS 5.0 PolarCompare 1 Prices
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
CTEK CT5 PowersportCompare 13 Prices
CTEK Bumper 10
£11.24
CTEK Bumper 10Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic S4 Sliding Window 800 x 450
£640.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma F45 S 260
£589.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dometic S4 Casement Window 500 x 500 mm
£489.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mm
£552.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1000 x 500
£718.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic S4 Casement Window 700 x 400 mm
£499.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£749.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£619.95
Shipping: Free
autoparts24_uk
prodImage
£767.81
Shipping: Free
autoparts24_uk
prodImage
£925.98
Shipping: Free
superd_group
prodImage
£998.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel