CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar

Manufacturer: CTEK
CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar
from £139.351 offerManufacturer: CTEKPrice History
• Charger
• Input: 220–240VAC, 50–60Hz, 0.6A max
• Output: 14.4V/15.0V/15.8V, 5.0A max
• Start voltage: 2.0 V
• Self-discharge current: Less than 1 Ah/month
• Ambient temperature: -30 °C to +50 °C
• Battery types: All types of lead-acid batteries, 12V, WET, Maintenance-free, Ca/Ca, AGM, GEL
• Battery capacity: 1.2–160Ah
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£139.35
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CTEK BATTERY CHARGER MXS 5.0 POLAR CHARGING VOLTAGE: 12 V CHARGING CURRENT: 5A 56855
BATTERY CHARGER MXS 5.0 POLAR CHARGING VOLTAGE: 12 V CHARGING CURRENT: 5A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£139.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Input: 220–240VAC, 50–60Hz, 0.6A max
Output: 14.4V/15.0V/15.8V, 5.0A max
Start voltage: 2.0 V
Self-discharge current: Less than 1 Ah/month
Ambient temperature: -30 °C to +50 °C
Battery types: All types of lead-acid batteries, 12V, WET, Maintenance-free, Ca/Ca, AGM, GEL
Battery capacity: 1.2–160Ah
Protection class: IP65

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CTEK

CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
CTEK MXS 7.0Compare 14 Prices
CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
CTEK MXS 10Compare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
CTEK MXS 3.8Compare 18 Prices
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
CTEK CT5 Start StopCompare 12 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
£142.11
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and ChargeCompare 4 Prices
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
CTEK CT5 Time To GoCompare 2 Prices
CTEK Pro 25S
£261.95
CTEK Pro 25SCompare 4 Prices
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
CTEK CT5 PowersportCompare 13 Prices
CTEK Bumper 10
£11.24
CTEK Bumper 10Compare 6 Prices
CTEK Comfort Indicator Clamp
£15.99
CTEK Comfort Indicator ClampCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule 953
£126.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Square profile 767
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Vent 50
£125.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fiamma Safe Door 3
£153.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Frame 3
£155.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Square profile 766
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£173.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar
superd_group
prodImage
£139.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel