Fiamma Caravanstore 440

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Caravanstore 440
from £464.99to £563.994 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Caravan awning
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Vinyl
• Manual roll-in and roll-out
• Double keder rail in the front panel
• Reinforced awning bag with hanging device
• Rubber tension arm support
• Waterproof
• UV-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Caravanstore 440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Caravan Caravanstore 440 4.4M XL Awning Royal Grey Fabric 07740G01R
Fiamma Caravan Caravanstore 440 4.4M XL Awning Royal Grey Fabric 07740G01R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£464.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Caravan Caravanstore XL 440 4.4M Awning Grey Bag Royal Blue Canvas 07740G01Q
Fiamma Caravan Caravanstore XL 440 4.4M Awning Grey Bag Royal Blue Canvas, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£464.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma Caravanstore Xl 44M Royal Grey 07740G01R
Fiamma Caravanstore Xl 44M Royal Grey 07740G01R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£562.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Caravanstore Xl 44M Royal Blue 07740G01Q
Fiamma Caravanstore Xl 44M Royal Blue 07740G01Q, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£563.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:14.6 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic, Vinyl
Other
Manual roll-in and roll-out
Double keder rail in the front panel
Reinforced awning bag with hanging device
Rubber tension arm support
Waterproof
UV-resistant
Awning length: 448 cm
Fabric width: 414 cm
Extension: 250 cm
Height from the ground: 225 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Caravanstore 440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic S4 Casement Window 500 x 500 mm
£489.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dometic S4 Casement Window 700 x 400 mm
£499.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic S4 Casement Window 900 x 400
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic S4 Casement Window 800 x 350 mm
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mm
£552.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Caravanstore 440
nn4-online
prodImage
£464.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£464.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£562.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£563.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel