Dometic Midi Heki Style Frame without Forced Ventilation

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Midi Heki Style Frame without Forced Ventilation
from £518.99to £558.294 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Roof window with lever
• Suitable for: Motorhomes and Caravans
• Design: With handle
• Roof thickness: 30 - 34 mm
• Dimensions: W846 mm x D617 mm
• Weight: 8.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dometic Midi Heki Style Frame without Forced Ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic Midi Heki 700x500 Lever rooflight without forced ventilation 9620008631-MIR
Dometic Midi Heki 700x500 Lever rooflight without forced ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£518.99
Shipping: Free
Dometic Grey Midi Heki 700x500 Lever Rooflight without forced ventilation 9620008632-MIR
Dometic Grey Midi Heki 700x500 Lever Rooflight without forced ventilation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£545.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic Midi Heki Roof Style Window Without Forced Vent 700mm x 500mm InUK 9620008631
Dometic Midi Heki Roof Style Window Without Forced Vent 700mm x 500mm InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£558.28
Shipping: Free
Dometic Midi Heki Style Grey Without Forced Vent 700mm x 500mm InUK 9620008632
Dometic Midi Heki Style Grey Without Forced Vent 700mm x 500mm InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£558.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W846 mm x D617 mm
Weight:8.2 kg
Other
Design: With handle
Roof thickness: 30 - 34 mm
Properties
Suitable for:Motorhomes and Caravans

Price History

1M
Dometic Midi Heki Style Frame without Forced Ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic FreshLight 2200
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshLight 2200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£112.18
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mmCompare 3 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600
£649.00
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 600 x 600Compare 1 Prices
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450
£810.99
Dometic S4 Sliding Window 1100 x 450Compare 2 Prices
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mm
£552.89
Dometic S7P 960 x 450 mmCompare 3 Prices
Dometic S7P 750 x 465 mm
£556.54
Dometic S7P 750 x 465 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic S4 Casement Window 700 x 400 mm
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Caravanstore 440
£464.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma F45 S 260
£591.15
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fiamma Caravanstore 410
£529.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Midi Heki Style Frame without Forced Ventilation
nn4-online
prodImage
£518.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£545.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£558.28
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£558.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel