Ferplast Swing Microchip

Manufacturer: Ferplast
from £57.81to £180.067 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Plastic cat flap with microchip recognition system
• Allows controlled passage of cats from inside to outside
• Stores up to 32 different microchips
• Windstopper system prevents drafts
• 4-way locking system: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, door locked
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing Microchip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Swing Microchip Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Direction Indicator - Brown B00FRFS8SE
Plastic swing door for cats equipped with microchip recognition system, to detect and decode your cat’s ISO 11784 subcutaneous microchip and unlock the door when he approaches Allows for the controlled passage of cats in and out of your home. Can memorize up to 32 different microchips. It comes complete with a collar with an incorporated microchip in case your pet has not yet had a microchip implanted Equipped with a Wind Stopper System that keeps draughts outside and with a direction indicator that shows in which direction your pet last passed Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Swing door opening measurements: 13.5 length x 13.7 cm height. Available in various colours., Weight: 2.9982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: FERPLAST
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing Microchip Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Closing Modes 72090012
Ferplast Swing Microchip Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Closing Modes, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing Microchip Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Direction Indicator - White B00FRFS8Y8
Plastic swing door for cats equipped with microchip recognition system, to detect and decode the ISO 11784 subcutaneous microchip of your cat and unlock the door when your cat approaches Allows for the controlled passage of cats in and out of your home. Can memorize up to 32 different microchips. It comes complete with a collar with an incorporated microchip in case your pet has not yet had a microchip implanted Equipped with a Wind Stopper System that keeps draughts outside and with a direction indicator that shows in which direction your pet last passed Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Overall external dimensions: 22,5 x 16,2 x h 25,2 cm. Swing door opening measurements: 13.5 length x 13.7 cm height. Available in various colours. NOTE - Necklace color may vary
prodImage
£128.66
Shipping: Free
Ferplast SWING MICROCHIP L Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Direction Indicator - Brown B08VF4ZW16
Plastic swing door for pets equipped with microchip recognition system, to detect and decode the ISO 11784 subcutaneous microchip of your animal and unlock the door when it approaches Allows for the controlled passage of cats and dogs in and out of your home. Can memorize up to 30 different microchips. It comes complete with a collar with an incorporated microchip in case your pet has not yet had a microchip implanted. Equipped with a Wind Stopper System that keeps draughts outside. Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Overall external dimensions: 26,5 x 16,2 x h 31,5 cm. Swing door opening measurements: 17 x 20 cm. Available in various colours.
prodImage
£145.02
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing Microchip Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscilla
Plastic swing door for cats equipped with microchip recognition system, to detect and decode the ISO 11784 subcutaneous microchip of your cat and...
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing Microchip Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic 72090011
Ferplast Swing Microchip Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic...
prodImage
£180.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast SWING MICROCHIP L Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Direction Indicator - White B08VF5PRTK
prodImage
£175.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Plastic cat flap with microchip recognition system
Allows controlled passage of cats from inside to outside
Stores up to 32 different microchips
Windstopper system prevents drafts
4-way locking system: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, door locked

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing Microchip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.70
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie 2-way freewheel door M-XL (3879)
£57.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staywell 640 aluminum door
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pet Mate Cat flap Elite ID tag + timer (305)
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel