Ferplast Swing 7

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Swing 7
from £12.53to £44.464 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Cat flap
• Dimensions: W13.5 Centimetre x H13.7 Centimetre x D6.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Magnetic Cat Flap, Cat Collar with Magnetic Tag Included, 4-way Controllable Entry and Exit, Protection against Air Draughts, Universal Installation, SWING 7 Small Size, Cat Door, Brown B000A27OAW
Swing door for cats with magnetic system, unlocks the door when the cat approaches Made of sturdy plastic, it can be installed on different structures and materials (wooden and glass doors, brick walls, metal doors only with insulating spacers, as the magnetic system will not work on metal). Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Equipped with a Wind Stopper System that keeps draughts outside and with a direction indicator that shows in which direction your pet last passed Swing door opening measurements: 13.5 length x 13.7 cm height. Available in various colours. Nylon collar with magnetic key included.
prodImage
£12.53
£17.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Magnetic Cat Flap, Cat Collar with Magnetic Tag Included, 4-way Controllable Entry and Exit, Protection against Air Draughts, Universal Installation, SWING 7 Small Size, Cat Door, White B000A27OAM
Swing door for cats with magnetic system, unlocks the door when the cat approaches Made of sturdy plastic, it can be installed on different structures and materials (wooden and glass doors, brick walls, metal doors only with insulating spacers, as the magnetic system will not work on metal) Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: Exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Equipped with a wind stopper system that keeps draughts outside and with a direction indicator that shows in which direction your pet last passed Swing door opening measurements: 13.5 length x 13.7 cm height and available in various colours; nylon collar with magnetic key included Item display weight: 0.61 kilograms
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 7 Magnetic Cat Door, Brown 72104012
Ferplast Swing 7 Magnetic Cat Door, Brown, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£23.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast SWING 9 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 4 Selectable Closing Modes - Wind-Stopper System - Closing Shock Absorber - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - White B01N7YEE50
Swing door for large cats and medium-sized dogs. Overall dimensions: 26,2 x 10,2 x h 31,2 cm. Made of sturdy plastic, it can be installed on different structures and materials (metal, wood and glass doors, brick walls) Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Equipped with a Wind Stopper System that keeps draughts outside Swing door opening measurements: 17 cm length x 20 cm height. Available in various colours. Installation tunnel included.
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.5 Centimetre x H13.7 Centimetre x D6.2 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.91
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 7
prodImage
£12.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£23.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel