Ferplast Swing 3

Manufacturer: Ferplast
Ferplast Swing 3
from £20.44to £31.234 offersManufacturer: Ferplast
• Cat flap
• Dimensions: W14.5 Centimetre x H14.8 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ferplast Swing 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ferplast Swing 3 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 2 Selectable Closing Modes - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - Brown B000A27OAC
Plastic swing door for small dogs and cats Universal installation (metal, wood and glass doors; brick walls) Four-way closing system that can be regulated in four different ways: exit only, entry only, entry and exit, locked door Additional sliding tunnel for thick doors and walls (purchased separately) Overall external dimensions: 22,5 x 5 x h 25,2 cm. Swing door opening measurements: 14.5 length x 14.8 cm height. Available in various colours.
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
Ferplast Swing 3 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 2 Selectable Closing Modes - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - White B000A27OA2
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Ferplast door for cats and small dogs SWING 3 Swing door for cats, Universal ins 72102012
Ferplast door for cats and small dogs SWING 3 Swing door for cats, Universal ins, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast SWING 3 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 2 Selectable Closing Modes - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - Grey B0CT92TTQF
VERSATILE AND ADAPTABLE: this plastic flap is perfect for cats and small dogs. Thanks to its universal installation, it easily adapts to different structures and materials, metal doors, wood, glass and masonry walls. MAXIMUM FLEXIBILITY OF USE: thanks to the 4-way locking system, the dog and cat door allows you to adjust its use easily and intuitively. Choose between free entry and exit, entry only, exit only or locked door, to manage your pet's access. ELEGANT AND FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: not only useful, but also aesthetically pleasing. Available in different colors, this pet flap blends harmoniously with the decor of your home, maintaining a refined and discreet appearance. COMPLEMENTARY ACCESSORIES: for thicker doors and walls, we offer an additional trimmable tunnel, sold separately. This accessory allows for secure installation on doors or walls thicker than 5 cm, adapting to your needs. IDEAL DIMENSIONS FOR YOUR PET: the flap opening measures 14.5 cm long x 14.8 cm high, ideal for the comfortable passage of your four-legged friend. Overall dimensions 21.5 x 5 x 24 cm.
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.5 Centimetre x H14.8 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Ferplast Swing 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£139.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£234.35
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 4
£101.82
Ferplast Rekord 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£86.20
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£47.91
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Swing 15
£50.29
Ferplast Swing 15Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 30
£43.80
Ferplast Atlas 30Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Casita 100
£109.20
Ferplast Casita 100Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£184.80
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Ferplast Swing 3
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel