Ferplast Swing 1

Price History
• Dog flap
• Weight: 126 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ferplast Extension for door for cats and small dogs Swing door SWING 1 EXTENSION 15.5 x 5 x h 16 cm - Depth: 5 cm, White B00BEF0MYO
Modular extension tunnel for Swing 1 swing door for cats and small dogs Creates a tunnel that is useful when installing the door on thick doors or walls Depth: 5 cm. Screws not included. Available in different colours, to match the swing doors.
prodImage
£11.35
£15.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Replacement cat door SWING 9 Cat door SWING 9 Small size, white B08ZXY9SB1
Replacement swing door for Swing cat doors Equipped with Wind Stopper System that prevents draughts from entering the home Compatible with the Swing 9 model
prodImage
£12.90
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Ferplast Swing 1 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 2 Selectable Closing Modes - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - White
ProductDescription...
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferplast Swing 1 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 2 Selectable Closing Modes - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - White B000A27OBQ
Plastic swing door for small cats and dogs Universal installation (metal, wood and glass doors; brick walls) Two-way closing system that can be regulated in different ways: entry and exit or locked door. Additional sliding tunnel for thick doors and walls (purchased separately). Swing door opening measurements: 14.5 length x 14.8 cm height. Available in various colours.
prodImage
£13.34
£17.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Extension for door for cats and small dogs Swing door SWING 1 EXTENSION 15.5 x 5 x h 16 cm - Depth: 5 cm, Brown B00BEF0MCG
prodImage
£13.86
£18.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast Swing 1 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 2 Selectable Closing Modes - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - Brown B000A27OC0
Plastic swing door for small cats and dogs Universal installation (metal, wood and glass doors; brick walls) Two-way closing system that can be regulated in different ways: entry and exit or locked door. Additional sliding tunnel for thick doors and walls (purchased separately) Swing door opening measurements: 14.5 length x 14.8 cm height. Available in various colours.
prodImage
£14.73
£19.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ferplast SWING 1 Universal Cat Flap for Dogs and Cats - 2 Selectable Closing Modes - Magnetic Anti-Oscillation - Transparent Door - Grey B0CT92NVZ8
VERSATILE AND ADAPTABLE: this plastic flap is perfect for cats and small dogs. Thanks to its universal installation, it easily adapts to different structures and materials, metal doors, wood, glass and masonry walls. MAXIMUM FLEXIBILITY OF USE: thanks to the 2-way locking system, the dog and cat door allows you to adjust its use easily and intuitively. Choose between different modes, free entry and exit or locked door, to manage your pet's access. ELEGANT AND FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: not only useful, but also aesthetically pleasing. Available in different colors, this pet flap blends harmoniously with the decor of your home, maintaining a refined and discreet appearance. COMPLEMENTARY ACCESSORIES: for thicker doors and walls, we offer an additional trimmable tunnel, sold separately. This accessory allows for secure installation on doors or walls thicker than 5 cm, adapting to your needs. IDEAL DIMENSIONS FOR YOUR PET: the flap opening measures 14.5 cm long x 14.8 cm high, ideal for the comfortable passage of your four-legged friend. Overall dimensions 21.5 x 5 x 24 cm.
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:126 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ferplast Swing 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ferplast

Ferplast Palladio 4
£95.90
Ferplast Palladio 4Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 80
£126.68
Ferplast Atlas Car 80Compare 2 Prices
Ferplast Piano 6
£253.88
Ferplast Piano 6Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car 100
£169.00
Ferplast Atlas Car 100Compare 1 Prices
Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90
Ferplast Mini DunaCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Atlas Car Mini
£93.43
Ferplast Atlas Car MiniCompare 2 Prices
Ferplast Rekord 3
£58.30
Ferplast Rekord 3Compare 4 Prices
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£37.99
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XLCompare 4 Prices
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8
£23.19
Ferplast Siesta Deluxe 8Compare 3 Prices
Ferplast Atlas 50 Professional
£178.10
Ferplast Atlas 50 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.34
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel