Fenix WF05E

Manufacturer: Fenix
from £36.95to £39.995 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Ex-protected LED flashlight for explosive environments
• Suitable for Zone 1, 2, 21, and 22
• Operates with 2 AAA batteries
• Dimensions: Length 134.5 mm, Head diameter 19 mm, Body diameter 14.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix WF05E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FENIX WF05E Intrinsically Safe Flashlight, Black, S B07NMV4XN2
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Fenix WF05E ATEX 2 x AAA battery LED Torch - 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY
Fenix WF05E ATEX 2 x AAA battery LED Torch - 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix WF05E ATEX LED Torch Flashlight
Fenix WF05E ATEX LED Torch Flashlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix WF05E ATEX Intrinsically Safe LED Torch Certified for Zone 1, 2, 21 & 22 WF05E.11112
Fenix WF05E ATEX Intrinsically Safe LED Torch Certified for Zone 1, 2, 21 & 22, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix WF05E ATEX Intrinsically Safe LED Torch - Certified for Zone 1, 2, 21 & 22
Fenix WF05E ATEX Intrinsically Safe LED Torch - Certified for Zone 1, 2, 21 & 22, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ex-protected LED flashlight for explosive environments
Suitable for Zone 1, 2, 21, and 22
Operates with 2 AAA batteries
Dimensions: Length 134.5 mm, Head diameter 19 mm, Body diameter 14.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix WF05E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser ML4
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£32.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
hdewcameras
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
arcoprofessionalsafetyservices
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel